Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Feis In The Desert 2002

Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
115 U7 Beg Reel 3
1st* 248 Miriam Solinsky Bracken  
2nd 163 Ciara Hyland Bracken  
3rd 142 Haley Evans-Ringwood Bracken  
116 U7 Beg LtJg 2
1st* 248 Miriam Solinsky Bracken  
2nd 163 Ciara Hyland Bracken  
117 U7 Beg SlpJg 3
1st* 208 Jessica Messer Bracken  
2nd 479 Stephanie Stahl Means  
3rd 248 Miriam Solinsky Bracken  
118 U7 Beg SglJg 2
1st* 479 Stephanie Stahl Means  
2nd 248 Miriam Solinsky Bracken  
119 U7 Beg TrebJig 1
1st* 128 Eleanor Cummins Bracken  
129 U9 Beg Reel 7
1st* 137 Madaline Dolgin Bracken  
2nd 186 Monica Lopez Bracken  
3rd 233 Meghan Riley Bracken  
4th 468 Jackie Shortridge McTeggart  
130 U9 Beg LtJg 7
1st* 136 Stephanie Dimpfel Bracken  
2nd 412 Caroline Keig McElligott  
3rd 186 Monica Lopez Bracken  
4th 233 Meghan Riley Bracken  
131 U9 Beg SlpJg 9
1st* 237 Alexa Scafaria Bracken  
2nd 412 Caroline Keig McElligott  
3rd Tie 157 Emily Heiland Bracken  
  235 Fiona Ryan Bracken  
4th 172 Kailey Kappes Bracken  
132 U9 Beg SglJg 6
1st* 137 Madaline Dolgin Bracken  
2nd 112 Ryanne Allen Bracken  
3rd 237 Alexa Scafaria Bracken  
4th 186 Monica Lopez Bracken  
HighCom 476 Harper Cleves Means  
  233 Meghan Riley Bracken  
133 U9 Beg TrebJig 12
1st* 269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
2nd 237 Alexa Scafaria Bracken  
3rd Tie 207 Anneiliese Messer Bracken  
  232 Katherine Richard Bracken  
4th 407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
5th 386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
134 U9 Beg HP 4
1st* 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
2nd Tie 359 Kathryn Schmidt Greenway  
  471 Arianna Thorne McTeggart  
3rd 268 Brin Wassenberg Bracken  
135 U9 Beg StPats 6
1st* 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
2nd 213 Megan Murphy Bracken  
3rd Tie 232 Katherine Richard Bracken  
  295 Ellen Mead Carrickethan  
136 U10 Beg Reel 10
1st* 158 Tess Hilliard Bracken  
2nd 141 Sarah Eneim Bracken  
3rd Tie 169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
  259 Mary Toman Bracken  
4th Tie 231 Caela Rhodes Bracken  
  155 Natalie Hancock Bracken  
137 U10 Beg LtJg 9
1st* 158 Tess Hilliard Bracken  
2nd 169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
3rd 259 Mary Toman Bracken  
4th Tie 428 Madison Riordan McElligott  
  391 Joella Butler McElligott  
  155 Natalie Hancock Bracken  
138 U10 Beg SlpJg 14
1st* 188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
2nd 169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
3rd Tie 293 Erin McKnight Carrickethan  
  211 Tabor Mothershead Bracken  
139 U10 Beg SglJg 12
1st* Tie 293 Erin McKnight Carrickethan  
  164 Molly Hyland Bracken  
2nd 287 Ian Hooks Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 211 Tabor Mothershead Bracken  
  155 Natalie Hancock Bracken  
140 U10 Beg TrebJig 11
1st* 537 Kelly Ronimus Thornton  
2nd 164 Molly Hyland Bracken  
3rd Tie 169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
  188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
141 U10 Beg HP 11
1st* 188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
2nd 169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
3rd Tie 148 Rebecca Gallagher Bracken  
  397 Carmel Dooling McElligott  
142 U10 Beg StPats 6
1st* 454 Infinity Martin McTeggart  
2nd 211 Tabor Mothershead Bracken  
3rd 116 Andrea Barth Bracken  
143 U11 Beg Reel 10
1st* 223 Bridget Pikosz Bracken  
2nd 200 Caitlin McGrath Bracken  
3rd 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
4th Tie 210 Louise Milton Bracken  
  160 Margie Huff Bracken  
144 U11 Beg LtJg 10
1st* 210 Louise Milton Bracken  
2nd 258 Tori Thompson Bracken  
3rd 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
4th Tie 160 Margie Huff Bracken  
  447 Cassie Gannon McTeggart  
5th Tie 223 Bridget Pikosz Bracken  
  466 Molly Sexton McTeggart  
145 U11 Beg SlpJg 11
1st* 210 Louise Milton Bracken  
2nd Tie 146 Jordan Franz Bracken  
  230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
3rd 160 Margie Huff Bracken  
4th Tie 466 Molly Sexton McTeggart  
  215 Shasta Neal Bracken  
  223 Bridget Pikosz Bracken  
146 U11 Beg SglJg 3
1st* 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
2nd 258 Tori Thompson Bracken  
3rd 146 Jordan Franz Bracken  
147 U11 Beg TrebJig 4
1st* 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
2nd 146 Jordan Franz Bracken  
3rd Tie 499 Leanna Correa Sean Gavan  
  258 Tori Thompson Bracken  
148 U11 Beg HP 4
1st* 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
2nd 236 Megan Saunders-Harkins Bracken  
3rd Tie 118 Melanie Behling Bracken  
  406 Lauren Hathaway McElligott  
149 U11 Beg StPats 4
1st* 288 Savannah Hooks Carrickethan  
2nd 230 Melanie Reed Bracken  
3rd Tie 258 Tori Thompson Bracken  
  499 Leanna Correa Sean Gavan  
157 U13 Beg Reel 8
1st* 191 Hana Martin Bracken  
2nd 463 Heather Rivas McTeggart  
3rd 199 Kate McGeever Bracken  
4th 433 Kelly Stemler McElligott  
5th 139 Meghan Doyle Bracken  
158 U13 Beg LtJg 8
1st* 139 Meghan Doyle Bracken  
2nd 191 Hana Martin Bracken  
3rd 147 Monica Gallagher Bracken  
4th Tie 199 Kate McGeever Bracken  
  250 Meryl Spurlin Bracken  
159 U13 Beg SlpJg 9
1st* 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
2nd 139 Meghan Doyle Bracken  
3rd 147 Monica Gallagher Bracken  
4th 206 Leah Merrill Bracken  
5th 463 Heather Rivas McTeggart  
160 U13 Beg SglJg 8
1st* 362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
2nd Tie 414 Maura Leech McElligott  
  191 Hana Martin Bracken  
3rd 147 Monica Gallagher Bracken  
161 U13 Beg TrebJig 10
1st* 414 Maura Leech McElligott  
2nd Tie 250 Meryl Spurlin Bracken  
  516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
3rd 433 Kelly Stemler McElligott  
4th 147 Monica Gallagher Bracken  
162 U13 Beg HP 7
1st* 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
2nd 426 Cassie Quinn McElligott  
3rd 147 Monica Gallagher Bracken  
4th 516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
163 U13 Beg StPats 8
1st* 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
2nd 516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
3rd 362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
4th 433 Kelly Stemler McElligott  
5th 177 Jordyn Klinger Bracken  
164 13&0 Beg Reel 5
1st* 216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
2nd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
3rd 423 Nicole Norris McElligott  
4th Tie 419 Kaely Monahan McElligott  
  413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
165 13&0 Beg LtJg 3
1st* 423 Nicole Norris McElligott  
2nd 413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
3rd 419 Kaely Monahan McElligott  
166 13&0 Beg SlpJg 4
1st* 413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
2nd 216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
3rd 419 Kaely Monahan McElligott  
4th 168 Nicola Jones Bracken  
167 13&0 Beg SglJg 4
1st* 216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
2nd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
3rd 419 Kaely Monahan McElligott  
4th 413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
168 13&0 Beg TrebJig 8
1st* 216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
2nd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
3rd 117 Rebecca Bass Bracken  
4th 384 Heather Hampton McCartan  
5th Tie 413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
  294 Nina McKnight Carrickethan  
6th 425 Sabrina Paulsen McElligott  
7th 423 Nicole Norris McElligott  
169 13&0 Beg HP 7
1st* 216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
2nd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
3rd 413 Patrice Lanus McElligott  
4th 117 Rebecca Bass Bracken  
170 13&0 Beg StPats 5
1st* 396 Katie Crandall McElligott  
2nd 384 Heather Hampton McCartan  
3rd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
222 U8 Beg2 Reel 9
1st* 370 Joseph O'Donnell-Bitter Kennelly  
2nd 105 Jenna Force Aniar  
3rd Tie 407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
  208 Jessica Messer Bracken  
4th 359 Kathryn Schmidt Greenway  
223 U8 Beg2 LtJg 5
1st* 370 Joseph O'Donnell-Bitter Kennelly  
2nd 207 Anneiliese Messer Bracken  
3rd 208 Jessica Messer Bracken  
224 U8 Beg2 SlpJg 10
1st* 524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd Tie 370 Joseph O'Donnell-Bitter Kennelly  
  207 Anneiliese Messer Bracken  
3rd Tie 286 Autumn Hooks Carrickethan  
  105 Jenna Force Aniar  
225 U8 Beg2 SglJg 11
1st* Tie 105 Jenna Force Aniar  
  207 Anneiliese Messer Bracken  
2nd 286 Autumn Hooks Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 268 Brin Wassenberg Bracken  
  407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
4th 350 Peggy Sue Johnson Greenway  
226 U8 Beg2 TrebJig 3
1st* 524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd 286 Autumn Hooks Carrickethan  
3rd 203 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Bracken  
227 U8 Beg2 HP 3
1st* 524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd 203 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Bracken  
3rd 511 Blythe Flanagan Sullivan  
228 U8 Beg2 StPats 6
1st* 547 Caytlin Kuns Greenway  
2nd Tie 176 Charlotte Kishi Bracken  
  358 Kristi Nishimori Greenway  
3rd Tie 359 Kathryn Schmidt Greenway  
  203 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Bracken  
4th 268 Brin Wassenberg Bracken  
229 U9 Beg2 Reel 7
1st* 385 Danielle McGrady McCartan  
2nd 471 Arianna Thorne McTeggart  
3rd Tie 171 Michaela Kane Bracken  
  412 Caroline Keig McElligott  
230 U9 Beg2 LtJg 7
1st* 470 Maleah Terrill McTeggart  
2nd Tie 213 Megan Murphy Bracken  
  386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
3rd 137 Madaline Dolgin Bracken  
231 U9 Beg2 SlpJg 11
1st* 269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
2nd 252 Hannah Sych Bracken  
3rd Tie 171 Michaela Kane Bracken  
  202 Brenna McGuire Bracken  
4th 471 Arianna Thorne McTeggart  
5th Tie 213 Megan Murphy Bracken  
  386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
232 U9 Beg2 SglJg 12
1st* 471 Arianna Thorne McTeggart  
2nd Tie 385 Danielle McGrady McCartan  
  386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
3rd 470 Maleah Terrill McTeggart  
4th Tie 347 Chloe Fang Greenway  
  252 Hannah Sych Bracken  
233 U9 Beg2 TrebJig 6
1st* 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
2nd 347 Chloe Fang Greenway  
3rd Tie 213 Megan Murphy Bracken  
  470 Maleah Terrill McTeggart  
4th 194 Julia Martin Bracken  
234 U9 Beg2 HP 4
1st* 495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
2nd 314 Nicolette Garrety Claddagh  
3rd Tie 174 Morgan Kelley Bracken  
  252 Hannah Sych Bracken  
235 U9 Beg2 StPats 6
1st* 269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
2nd 252 Hannah Sych Bracken  
3rd 314 Nicolette Garrety Claddagh  
236 U10 Beg2 Reel 9
1st* 287 Ian Hooks Carrickethan  
2nd 164 Molly Hyland Bracken  
3rd Tie 116 Andrea Barth Bracken  
  188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
237 U10 Beg2 LtJg 6
1st* 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
2nd 188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
3rd 287 Ian Hooks Carrickethan  
4th 164 Molly Hyland Bracken  
238 U10 Beg2 SlpJg 5
1st* 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
2nd 537 Kelly Ronimus Thornton  
3rd 175 Adrienne Kishi Bracken  
239 U10 Beg2 SglJg 6
1st* 332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
2nd 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
3rd 454 Infinity Martin McTeggart  
4th 116 Andrea Barth Bracken  
240 U10 Beg2 TrebJig 8
1st* 115 Stephanie Armstrong Bracken  
2nd Tie 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
  520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
3rd Tie 158 Tess Hilliard Bracken  
  332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
241 U10 Beg2 HP 9
1st* 265 Katharina Voulgaropoulos Bracken  
2nd 115 Stephanie Armstrong Bracken  
3rd 267 Kimberly Wardle Bracken  
4th 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
242 U10 Beg2 StPats 9
1st* 124 Kristi Corlett Bracken  
2nd 367 Bridget Sanders Heinzman  
3rd 113 Stirling Anderson Bracken  
4th Tie 175 Adrienne Kishi Bracken  
  405 Kinsey Hart McElligott  
243 U11 Beg2 Reel 7
1st* 162 Molly Hunt Bracken  
2nd 326 Daniel Chevillat Cleary  
3rd 510 Ashling Flanagan Sullivan  
244 U11 Beg2 LtJg 7
1st* 162 Molly Hunt Bracken  
2nd 406 Lauren Hathaway McElligott  
3rd Tie 181 Chet Lawton Bracken  
  410 Ciara Hurle McElligott  
245 U11 Beg2 SlpJg 9
1st* 118 Melanie Behling Bracken  
2nd 510 Ashling Flanagan Sullivan  
3rd Tie 299 Emily Schloeder Carrickethan  
  338 Caitlin Webster Cleary  
4th Tie 499 Leanna Correa Sean Gavan  
  236 Megan Saunders-Harkins Bracken  
  217 Kieran Noe Bracken  
246 U11 Beg2 SglJg 8
1st* 499 Leanna Correa Sean Gavan  
2nd Tie 118 Melanie Behling Bracken  
  299 Emily Schloeder Carrickethan  
3rd 236 Megan Saunders-Harkins Bracken  
247 U11 Beg2 TrebJig 11
1st* 288 Savannah Hooks Carrickethan  
2nd 299 Emily Schloeder Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 236 Megan Saunders-Harkins Bracken  
  406 Lauren Hathaway McElligott  
4th Tie 118 Melanie Behling Bracken  
  162 Molly Hunt Bracken  
  541 Taylor Udell Thornton  
248 U11 Beg2 HP 9
1st* 132 Bailee Delci Bracken  
2nd 346 Lindsay Rasmussen Golden-Greene  
3rd 184 Adriana Longo Bracken  
4th Tie 338 Caitlin Webster Cleary  
  499 Leanna Correa Sean Gavan  
249 U11 Beg2 StPats 11
1st* 346 Lindsay Rasmussen Golden-Greene  
2nd Tie 217 Kieran Noe Bracken  
  184 Adriana Longo Bracken  
3rd 338 Caitlin Webster Cleary  
4th Tie 299 Emily Schloeder Carrickethan  
  541 Taylor Udell Thornton  
250 U12 Beg2 Reel 10
1st* 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd 221 Charity Oxley Bracken  
3rd Tie 414 Maura Leech McElligott  
  204 Shaina McManimon-Garland Bracken  
4th 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
5th Tie 239 Sara Schneider Bracken  
  362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
251 U12 Beg2 LtJg 12
1st* 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
2nd 516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
3rd 219 Breanne O'Neil Bracken  
4th 362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
5th Tie 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
  204 Shaina McManimon-Garland Bracken  
252 U12 Beg2 SlpJg 13
1st* 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd Tie 219 Breanne O'Neil Bracken  
  516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
3rd Tie 362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
  221 Charity Oxley Bracken  
4th Tie 177 Jordyn Klinger Bracken  
  204 Shaina McManimon-Garland Bracken  
  551 Bridget Brown Sean Gavan  
253 U12 Beg2 SglJg 8
1st* 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
2nd 516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
3rd 273 Katelyn Wolfe Bracken  
4th Tie 272 Simon Williamson Bracken  
  239 Sara Schneider Bracken  
254 U12 Beg2 TrebJig 8
1st* 393 Meghan Cassidy McElligott  
2nd 285 Rebecca Hoffman Carrickethan  
3rd 111 Caitlin Allen Bracken  
4th 343 Kelly Barnard Golden-Greene  
255 U12 Beg2 HP 6
1st* 482 Molly Bernstein O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd 362 Alana Stotts Greenway  
3rd 393 Meghan Cassidy McElligott  
4th 551 Bridget Brown Sean Gavan  
256 U12 Beg2 StPats 7
1st* 393 Meghan Cassidy McElligott  
2nd 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd Tie 219 Breanne O'Neil Bracken  
  204 Shaina McManimon-Garland Bracken  
257 U13 Beg2 Reel 6
1st* 192 Lauren Martin Bracken  
2nd 531 Erin O'Connor Thornton  
3rd 426 Cassie Quinn McElligott  
258 U13 Beg2 LtJg 4
1st* 531 Erin O'Connor Thornton  
2nd 463 Heather Rivas McTeggart  
3rd Tie 214 Jerry Neal Bracken  
  167 Alexandra Jones Bracken  
259 U13 Beg2 SlpJg 8
1st* 180 Caitlin LaRoche Bracken  
2nd 491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 192 Lauren Martin Bracken  
4th 417 Jaina McKinley McElligott  
260 U13 Beg2 SglJg 6
1st* 180 Caitlin LaRoche Bracken  
2nd 192 Lauren Martin Bracken  
3rd 167 Alexandra Jones Bracken  
261 U13 Beg2 TrebJig 5
1st* 180 Caitlin LaRoche Bracken  
2nd 167 Alexandra Jones Bracken  
3rd 417 Jaina McKinley McElligott  
262 U13 Beg2 HP 2
1st* 180 Caitlin LaRoche Bracken  
2nd 249 Shannon Speshock Bracken  
263 U13 Beg2 StPats 4
1st* 416 Colleen McGillicuddy McElligott  
2nd 284 Nicole Farmer Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 167 Alexandra Jones Bracken  
  249 Shannon Speshock Bracken  
264 13&0 Beg2 Reel 5
1st* 122 Holly Casselman Bracken  
2nd 465 Sammy Schwarcz McTeggart  
3rd 240 Missy Schuerman Bracken  
265 13&0 Beg2 LtJg 7
1st* 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
2nd 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
3rd Tie 120 Taylor Bellington Bracken  
  216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
4th 122 Holly Casselman Bracken  
266 13&0 Beg2 SlpJg 5
1st* 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
2nd 425 Sabrina Paulsen McElligott  
3rd 423 Nicole Norris McElligott  
267 13&0 Beg2 SglJg 8
1st* 122 Holly Casselman Bracken  
2nd 300 Rebekah Schloeder Carrickethan  
3rd 423 Nicole Norris McElligott  
4th Tie 168 Nicola Jones Bracken  
  117 Rebecca Bass Bracken  
268 13&0 Beg2 TrebJig 6
1st* 300 Rebekah Schloeder Carrickethan  
2nd 240 Missy Schuerman Bracken  
3rd Tie 245 Stacy Smith Bracken  
  121 Caitlin Brinker Bracken  
269 13&0 Beg2 HP 6
1st* 119 Mikaela Bell Bracken  
2nd 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
3rd 333 Kirsten Larson Cleary  
4th 464 Lauren Robyn McTeggart  
270 13&0 Beg2 StPats 9
1st* 245 Stacy Smith Bracken  
2nd 500 Teresa Correa Sean Gavan  
3rd 122 Holly Casselman Bracken  
4th 333 Kirsten Larson Cleary  

DanceID Age Level Dance Qty
322 U8 Nov Reel 12
1st* Tie 375 Bride Mallon Larson  
  524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd 295 Ellen Mead Carrickethan  
3rd 286 Autumn Hooks Carrickethan  
4th 547 Caytlin Kuns Greenway  
323 U8 Nov LtJg 15
1st* 176 Charlotte Kishi Bracken  
2nd 511 Blythe Flanagan Sullivan  
3rd Tie 268 Brin Wassenberg Bracken  
  407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
  535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
4th Tie 193 Anna Louise Martin Bracken  
  450 Beth Judd McTeggart  
324 U8 Nov SlpJg 9
1st* 359 Kathryn Schmidt Greenway  
2nd 450 Beth Judd McTeggart  
3rd Tie 358 Kristi Nishimori Greenway  
  295 Ellen Mead Carrickethan  
4th 407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
325 U8 Nov SglJg 5
1st* 524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd 358 Kristi Nishimori Greenway  
3rd 375 Bride Mallon Larson  
4th Tie 176 Charlotte Kishi Bracken  
  547 Caytlin Kuns Greenway  
326 U8 Nov TrebJig 8
1st* 375 Bride Mallon Larson  
2nd 450 Beth Judd McTeggart  
3rd 176 Charlotte Kishi Bracken  
327 U8 Nov HP 7
1st* 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
2nd 535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
3rd 375 Bride Mallon Larson  
4th 350 Peggy Sue Johnson Greenway  
328 U8 Nov TradSet 4
1st* 450 Beth Judd McTeggart  
2nd 375 Bride Mallon Larson  
3rd 350 Peggy Sue Johnson Greenway  
329 U9 Nov Reel 10
1st* 194 Julia Martin Bracken  
2nd 232 Katherine Richard Bracken  
3rd 269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
4th Tie 308 Tesa Mason Celtic Gold  
  386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
330 U9 Nov LtJg 10
1st* 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
2nd 194 Julia Martin Bracken  
3rd 471 Arianna Thorne McTeggart  
4th Tie 314 Nicolette Garrety Claddagh  
  269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
331 U9 Nov SlpJg 8
1st* 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
2nd Tie 194 Julia Martin Bracken  
  495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
3rd Tie 385 Danielle McGrady McCartan  
  470 Maleah Terrill McTeggart  
332 U9 Nov SglJg 5
1st* 526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
2nd 495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
3rd 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
HighCom 232 Katherine Richard Bracken  
  269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
333 U9 Nov TrebJig 5
1st* 308 Tesa Mason Celtic Gold  
2nd 174 Morgan Kelley Bracken  
3rd 495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
334 U9 Nov HP 3
1st* 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
2nd 308 Tesa Mason Celtic Gold  
3rd 526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
335 U9 Nov TradSet 2
1st* 526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
2nd 308 Tesa Mason Celtic Gold  
336 U10 Nov Reel 16
1st* 297 Wesley Moore Carrickethan  
2nd 486 Megan Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 389 Kelly Bayley McElligott  
4th 520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
5th Tie 397 Carmel Dooling McElligott  
  247 Johnathon Solinsky Bracken  
6th Tie 332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
  502 Marion Rose Looney Sean Gavan  
337 U10 Nov LtJg 20
1st* 332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
2nd Tie 454 Infinity Martin McTeggart  
  405 Kinsey Hart McElligott  
3rd 113 Stirling Anderson Bracken  
4th 520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
5th Tie 367 Bridget Sanders Heinzman  
  537 Kelly Ronimus Thornton  
  297 Wesley Moore Carrickethan  
338 U10 Nov SlpJg 17
1st* 321 Kelly London Claddagh  
2nd 454 Infinity Martin McTeggart  
3rd Tie 113 Stirling Anderson Bracken  
  332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
4th Tie 520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
  367 Bridget Sanders Heinzman  
339 U10 Nov SglJg 15
1st* 366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
2nd 405 Kinsey Hart McElligott  
3rd 247 Johnathon Solinsky Bracken  
4th 148 Rebecca Gallagher Bracken  
5th Tie 520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
  525 Amey Leach Thornton  
340 U10 Nov TrebJig 16
1st* 323 Sarah Montague Claddagh  
2nd Tie 366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
  373 Meghan Linehan Larson  
3rd Tie 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
  486 Megan Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
341 U10 Nov HP 9
1st* 486 Megan Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
3rd 525 Amey Leach Thornton  
4th 332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
342 U10 Nov TradSet 13
1st* 486 Megan Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd Tie 525 Amey Leach Thornton  
  366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
3rd 374 Samantha MacMillan Larson  
4th 321 Kelly London Claddagh  
343 U11 Nov Reel 14
1st* 132 Bailee Delci Bracken  
2nd 456 Liam Martin McTeggart  
3rd Tie 217 Kieran Noe Bracken  
  503 Lauren McCoy Sean Gavan  
  360 Meghann Schmidt Greenway  
344 U11 Nov LtJg 11
1st* 103 Meghan DeCoursey Aniar  
2nd 541 Taylor Udell Thornton  
3rd Tie 510 Ashling Flanagan Sullivan  
  346 Lindsay Rasmussen Golden-Greene  
345 U11 Nov SlpJg 9
1st* 360 Meghann Schmidt Greenway  
2nd 288 Savannah Hooks Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 503 Lauren McCoy Sean Gavan  
  346 Lindsay Rasmussen Golden-Greene  
346 U11 Nov SglJg 12
1st* 503 Lauren McCoy Sean Gavan  
2nd Tie 523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
  456 Liam Martin McTeggart  
3rd Tie 522 Anna Godinho Thornton  
  288 Savannah Hooks Carrickethan  
347 U11 Nov TrebJig 12
1st* 523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
2nd 376 Tara O'Brien Larson  
3rd 346 Lindsay Rasmussen Golden-Greene  
348 U11 Nov HP 12
1st* 376 Tara O'Brien Larson  
2nd 523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
3rd 131 Meghan Day Bracken  
4th 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
349 U11 Nov TradSet 8
1st* 503 Lauren McCoy Sean Gavan  
2nd Tie 360 Meghann Schmidt Greenway  
  403 Jaclyn Given McElligott  
3rd Tie 326 Daniel Chevillat Cleary  
  523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
  131 Meghan Day Bracken  
350 U12 Nov Reel 15
1st* 516 Morgan Cassell Thornton  
2nd 493 Gaby Wilkerson O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
4th 449 Katharine Heffernan McTeggart  
5th Tie 273 Katelyn Wolfe Bracken  
  457 Monica Maschue McTeggart  
6th 482 Molly Bernstein O'Connor-Kennedy  
351 U12 Nov LtJg 10
1st* 449 Katharine Heffernan McTeggart  
2nd 493 Gaby Wilkerson O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 551 Bridget Brown Sean Gavan  
4th Tie 482 Molly Bernstein O'Connor-Kennedy  
  102 Amanda Beall Aniar  
5th 343 Kelly Barnard Golden-Greene  
352 U12 Nov SlpJg 11
1st* 102 Amanda Beall Aniar  
2nd 493 Gaby Wilkerson O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 343 Kelly Barnard Golden-Greene  
4th Tie 540 Elizabeth Symczak Thornton  
  482 Molly Bernstein O'Connor-Kennedy  
5th 457 Monica Maschue McTeggart  
353 U12 Nov SglJg 12
1st* 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
2nd 493 Gaby Wilkerson O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd Tie 343 Kelly Barnard Golden-Greene  
  102 Amanda Beall Aniar  
4th 221 Charity Oxley Bracken  
5th Tie 104 Maureen Fleming Aniar  
  457 Monica Maschue McTeggart  
354 U12 Nov TrebJig 9
1st* 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
2nd 449 Katharine Heffernan McTeggart  
3rd 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
4th 126 Sarah Ann Coursey Bracken  
355 U12 Nov HP 11
1st* 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
2nd 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
3rd 540 Elizabeth Symczak Thornton  
4th 343 Kelly Barnard Golden-Greene  
5th 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
356 U12 Nov TradSet 12
1st* 255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
2nd 449 Katharine Heffernan McTeggart  
3rd Tie 540 Elizabeth Symczak Thornton  
  104 Maureen Fleming Aniar  
4th 493 Gaby Wilkerson O'Connor-Kennedy  
357 U13 Nov Reel 14
1st* 242 Kathleen Shoultz Bracken  
2nd Tie 284 Nicole Farmer Carrickethan  
  474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
3rd 416 Colleen McGillicuddy McElligott  
4th 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
358 U13 Nov LtJg 15
1st* 474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
2nd 266 Gwen Wardle Bracken  
3rd 284 Nicole Farmer Carrickethan  
4th Tie 249 Shannon Speshock Bracken  
  491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
5th Tie 416 Colleen McGillicuddy McElligott  
  195 Keely McCormick Bracken  
359 U13 Nov SlpJg 9
1st* 284 Nicole Farmer Carrickethan  
2nd 242 Kathleen Shoultz Bracken  
3rd 241 Laura Seifert Bracken  
4th Tie 490 Heather Romans O'Connor-Kennedy  
  416 Colleen McGillicuddy McElligott  
360 U13 Nov SglJg 14
1st* 331 Michael Finch Cleary  
2nd Tie 284 Nicole Farmer Carrickethan  
  491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd Tie 266 Gwen Wardle Bracken  
  249 Shannon Speshock Bracken  
4th 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
361 U13 Nov TrebJig 16
1st* 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
2nd 490 Heather Romans O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
4th 501 Larry Daniels Sean Gavan  
5th 241 Laura Seifert Bracken  
6th 195 Keely McCormick Bracken  
362 U13 Nov HP 14
1st* 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
2nd 491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
4th 195 Keely McCormick Bracken  
363 U13 Nov TradSet 11
1st* 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
2nd 241 Laura Seifert Bracken  
3rd Tie 242 Kathleen Shoultz Bracken  
  270 Andrew Waters Bracken  
4th 474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
5th 266 Gwen Wardle Bracken  
371 U15 Nov Reel 18
1st* 538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
2nd 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
3rd 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
4th Tie 165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
  500 Teresa Correa Sean Gavan  
5th Tie 190 Zachary Markey Bracken  
  182 Claire Lawton Bracken  
  289 Alex Janes Carrickethan  
  384 Heather Hampton McCartan  
  290 Jessi Janes Carrickethan  
372 U15 Nov LtJg 16
1st* 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
2nd 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
3rd 165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
4th Tie 500 Teresa Correa Sean Gavan  
  538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
5th 384 Heather Hampton McCartan  
373 U15 Nov SlpJg 17
1st* 165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
2nd Tie 538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
  506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
3rd Tie 289 Alex Janes Carrickethan  
  212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
4th Tie 279 Bonnie Carr Carrickethan  
  509 Andrea Cannon Sullivan  
374 U15 Nov SglJg 15
1st* 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
2nd 165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
3rd Tie 538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
  369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
4th 212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
5th Tie 384 Heather Hampton McCartan  
  289 Alex Janes Carrickethan  
375 U15 Nov TrebJig 14
1st* 538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
2nd 251 Kevin Sullivan Bracken  
3rd 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
4th Tie 289 Alex Janes Carrickethan  
  212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
5th Tie 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
  182 Claire Lawton Bracken  
376 U15 Nov HP 15
1st* 509 Andrea Cannon Sullivan  
2nd Tie 212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
  506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
3rd 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
4th Tie 538 Nicole Shook Thornton  
  165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
  500 Teresa Correa Sean Gavan  
377 U15 Nov TradSet 10
1st* 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
2nd 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
3rd 212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
4th Tie 290 Jessi Janes Carrickethan  
  144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
378 15&0 Nov Reel 13
1st* 475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
2nd 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
3rd Tie 400 Megan Flanary McElligott  
  121 Caitlin Brinker Bracken  
4th Tie 179 Annie LaRoche Bracken  
  119 Mikaela Bell Bracken  
5th 396 Katie Crandall McElligott  
379 15&0 Nov LtJg 13
1st* 340 Caroline West Cleary  
2nd 460 Teresa Parker McTeggart  
3rd 400 Megan Flanary McElligott  
4th 121 Caitlin Brinker Bracken  
5th Tie 119 Mikaela Bell Bracken  
  253 Ceri Terrell Bracken  
380 15&0 Nov SlpJg 13
1st* 119 Mikaela Bell Bracken  
2nd 400 Megan Flanary McElligott  
3rd 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
4th 432 Amanda Smith McElligott  
5th Tie 325 Carrie Abrahams Cleary  
  121 Caitlin Brinker Bracken  
381 15&0 Nov SglJg 14
1st* 460 Teresa Parker McTeggart  
2nd 121 Caitlin Brinker Bracken  
3rd 238 Katie Scharber Bracken  
4th Tie 464 Lauren Robyn McTeggart  
  282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
5th 400 Megan Flanary McElligott  
382 15&0 Nov TrebJig 16
1st* 253 Ceri Terrell Bracken  
2nd Tie 475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
  548 Kaity Naumann McElligott  
3rd Tie 396 Katie Crandall McElligott  
  238 Katie Scharber Bracken  
4th 460 Teresa Parker McTeggart  
5th Tie 383 Bryan Geraghty McCartan  
  179 Annie LaRoche Bracken  
383 15&0 Nov HP 9
1st* 475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
2nd 253 Ceri Terrell Bracken  
3rd Tie 465 Sammy Schwarcz McTeggart  
  340 Caroline West Cleary  
4th 179 Annie LaRoche Bracken  
384 15&0 Nov TradSet 11
1st* 238 Katie Scharber Bracken  
2nd 179 Annie LaRoche Bracken  
3rd Tie 460 Teresa Parker McTeggart  
  298 Thea Quigley Carrickethan  
4th Tie 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
  475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
429 U9 PW Reel 6
1st* 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
2nd 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
3rd Tie 174 Morgan Kelley Bracken  
  526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
430 U9 PW LtJg 7
1st* 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
2nd 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
3rd Tie 359 Kathryn Schmidt Greenway  
  526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
431 U9 PW SlpJg 5
1st* 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
2nd 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
3rd 535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
432 U9 PW SglJg 8
1st* 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
2nd 535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
3rd 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
433 U9 PW TrebJig 3
1st* 535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
2nd 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
3rd 526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
435 U9 PW TradSet 4
1st* 535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
2nd 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
3rd Tie 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
  495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
436 U10 PW Reel 9
1st* 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
2nd 321 Kelly London Claddagh  
3rd Tie 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
  366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
437 U10 PW LtJg 8
1st* 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
2nd 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
3rd 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
438 U10 PW SlpJg 5
1st* 374 Samantha MacMillan Larson  
2nd 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
3rd 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
439 U10 PW SglJg 8
1st* 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
2nd 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
3rd 374 Samantha MacMillan Larson  
440 U10 PW TrebJig 4
1st* 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
2nd 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
3rd Tie 374 Samantha MacMillan Larson  
  321 Kelly London Claddagh  
441 U10 PW HP 5
1st* 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
2nd 366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
3rd 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
442 U10 PW TradSet 4
1st* 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
2nd Tie 323 Sarah Montague Claddagh  
  371 Devan Frethy Larson  
3rd 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
443 U11 PW Reel 6
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 403 Jaclyn Given McElligott  
3rd 376 Tara O'Brien Larson  
444 U11 PW LtJg 9
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
3rd Tie 131 Meghan Day Bracken  
  523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
445 U11 PW SlpJg 5
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 403 Jaclyn Given McElligott  
3rd 131 Meghan Day Bracken  
446 U11 PW SglJg 6
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 360 Meghann Schmidt Greenway  
3rd Tie 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
  403 Jaclyn Given McElligott  
447 U11 PW TrebJig 3
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 522 Anna Godinho Thornton  
3rd 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
448 U11 PW HP 1
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
449 U11 PW TradSet 4
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
3rd 376 Tara O'Brien Larson  
4th 132 Bailee Delci Bracken  
450 U12 PW Reel 6
1st* 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
2nd 540 Elizabeth Symczak Thornton  
3rd 243 Amy Smith Bracken  
451 U12 PW LtJg 8
1st* 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
2nd Tie 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
  255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
3rd 243 Amy Smith Bracken  
452 U12 PW SlpJg 6
1st* 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
2nd 255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
3rd 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
453 U12 PW SglJg 8
1st* 243 Amy Smith Bracken  
2nd 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
3rd 551 Bridget Brown Sean Gavan  
4th Tie 519 Katie Deline Thornton  
  255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
454 U12 PW TrebJig 8
1st* 104 Maureen Fleming Aniar  
2nd 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
3rd 255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
4th 519 Katie Deline Thornton  
455 U12 PW HP 6
1st* 104 Maureen Fleming Aniar  
2nd 519 Katie Deline Thornton  
3rd Tie 255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
  457 Monica Maschue McTeggart  
456 U12 PW TradSet 5
1st* 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
2nd 519 Katie Deline Thornton  
3rd 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
457 U13 PW Reel 7
1st* 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
2nd 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
3rd 501 Larry Daniels Sean Gavan  
4th 339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
458 U13 PW LtJg 9
1st* 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
2nd 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
3rd 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
4th Tie 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
  501 Larry Daniels Sean Gavan  
  339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
459 U13 PW SlpJg 7
1st* 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
2nd 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
3rd 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
4th 339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
5th 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
460 U13 PW SglJg 8
1st* 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
2nd 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
3rd 339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
4th Tie 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
  474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
461 U13 PW TrebJig 3
1st* 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
2nd 331 Michael Finch Cleary  
3rd 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
462 U13 PW HP 5
1st* 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
2nd 331 Michael Finch Cleary  
3rd 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
463 U13 PW TradSet 7
1st* 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
2nd 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
3rd 339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
464 13&0 PW Reel 10
1st* 383 Bryan Geraghty McCartan  
2nd 512 Morgan King Sullivan  
3rd 509 Andrea Cannon Sullivan  
4th 218 Matthew O'Leary Bracken  
5th 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
465 13&0 PW LtJg 9
1st* 383 Bryan Geraghty McCartan  
2nd 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
3rd 475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
4th Tie 548 Kaity Naumann McElligott  
  512 Morgan King Sullivan  
5th 190 Zachary Markey Bracken  
466 13&0 PW SlpJg 7
1st* 512 Morgan King Sullivan  
2nd Tie 238 Katie Scharber Bracken  
  475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
3rd Tie 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
  298 Thea Quigley Carrickethan  
467 13&0 PW SglJg 8
1st* 383 Bryan Geraghty McCartan  
2nd 512 Morgan King Sullivan  
3rd 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
4th 298 Thea Quigley Carrickethan  
468 13&0 PW TrebJig 5
1st* Tie 512 Morgan King Sullivan  
  218 Matthew O'Leary Bracken  
2nd 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
469 13&0 PW HP 7
1st* 512 Morgan King Sullivan  
2nd 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
3rd Tie 548 Kaity Naumann McElligott  
  280 Lisa Carr Carrickethan  
470 13&0 PW TradSet 11
1st* 165 Siobhan Innes-Gawn Bracken  
2nd 280 Lisa Carr Carrickethan  
3rd 119 Mikaela Bell Bracken  
4th Tie 251 Kevin Sullivan Bracken  
  218 Matthew O'Leary Bracken  
  190 Zachary Markey Bracken  
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
502 U9 Prel Solo TradSet 5
1st* 480 Catherine Carey Murphy  
2nd 507 Clare Pletka Sean Gavan  
3rd 380 Bobby Clark McCartan  
504 U11 Prel Solo TradSet 5
1st* 494 Billy Kanaly Reed  
2nd 488 Emily MacConnell O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 349 Christopher Johnson Greenway  
506 U13 Prel Solo TradSet 15
1st* 437 Courtney Svoboda McElligott  
2nd Tie 353 Nicole LaGrua Greenway  
  415 Katie Martin McElligott  
3rd Tie 517 Kylie Cusick Thornton  
  485 Eli Goetzman O'Connor-Kennedy  
507 U15 Prel Solo TradSet 12
1st* 281 Valerie Carr Carrickethan  
2nd 150 Julian Gladysiewski Bracken  
3rd 422 Kelley Naumann McElligott  
4th 390 Meaghan Bayley McElligott  
5th 229 Kaitlyn Quigley Bracken  
6th 159 Alexis Hodel Bracken  
508 U17 Prel Solo TradSet 5
1st* 330 Kristie Finch Cleary  
2nd 227 Carolyn Quigley Bracken  
3rd 377 Daniel Smalley Larson  
509 17&0 Prel Solo TradSet 1
1st* 254 Hunter Terrell Bracken  
         
Open Solos        
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
514 U11 Open Solo TradSet 3
1st* 226 Ansley Pray Bracken  
2nd 278 Moira Reilly Campbell  
3rd 534 Natalie Pettee Thornton  
515 U13 Open Solo TradSet 3
1st* 201 Rachel McGregor Bracken  
2nd 508 Brett Richter Sean Gavan  
3rd 277 Erin Reilly Campbell  
516 U15 Open Solo TradSet 1
1st* 205 Caitlin Meaney Bracken  
517 U17 Open Solo TradSet 2
1st* 156 Amanda Harrington Bracken  
2nd 304 Carol Coyne Celtic Gold  
519 17&0 Open Solo TradSet 1
1st* 489 Alison McMillan O'Connor-Kennedy  
Comp.# Age Level Dance Qty
701 U9 Prelim Championship 7
1st* 480 Catherine Carey Murphy  
2nd 507 Clare Pletka Sean Gavan  
3rd 380 Bobby Clark McCartan  
4th 334 Eileen Martin Cleary  
703 U11 Prelim Champ 8
1st* 355 Brittany Nishimori Greenway  
2nd 494 Billy Kanaly Reed  
3rd 488 Emily MacConnell O'Connor-Kennedy  
4th 364 Laura Uchiyama Greenway  
5th 349 Christopher Johnson Greenway  
705 U13 Prelim Champ 20
1st* Tie 487 Sean Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
  135 Sam Diggins Bracken  
2nd 485 Eli Goetzman O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 109 Jenna Villatoro Aniar  
4th Tie 546 Adam Kuns Greenway  
  415 Katie Martin McElligott  
5th 363 Katie Swisher Greenway  
6th 388 Caitlin Bayley McElligott  
7th 498 Aaron Bergman Sean Gavan  
8th 517 Kylie Cusick Thornton  
9th 514 Alana Burnham Thornton  
10th Tie 381 Chelsea Clark McCartan  
  437 Courtney Svoboda McElligott  
         
706 U15 Prelim Champ 16
1st* 150 Julian Gladysiewski Bracken  
2nd 107 Caitlin Marolf Aniar  
3rd 544 Meagan Diss Wick  
4th 390 Meaghan Bayley McElligott  
5th 335 Shayla Martin Cleary  
6th 281 Valerie Carr Carrickethan  
7th 229 Kaitlyn Quigley Bracken  
8th 422 Kelley Naumann McElligott  
9th 515 Caitlin Burnham Thornton  
         
707 U17 Prelim Champ 9
1st* 227 Carolyn Quigley Bracken  
2nd 345 Angelica Noble Golden-Greene  
3rd 549 Megan Perry Wick  
4th 377 Daniel Smalley Larson  
5th 361 Stephanie Smith Greenway  
708 17&0 Prelim Champ 3
1st* 254 Hunter Terrell Bracken  
2nd 263 Elizabeth Venable Bracken  
3rd 138 Laura Donohue Bracken  
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
751 U11 Open Championship 3
1st* 278 Moira Reilly Campbell  
2nd 534 Natalie Pettee Thornton  
3rd 226 Ansley Pray Bracken  
752 U13 Open Champ 7
1st* 277 Erin Reilly Campbell  
2nd 508 Brett Richter Sean Gavan  
3rd 357 Kalin Nishimori Greenway  
4th 354 Karlyn Murata Greenway  
         
753 U15 Open Champ 3
1st* 518 Carly Deline Thornton  
2nd 505 Terriann Nohilly Sean Gavan  
3rd 341 Connor Nagan Comerford  
754 U17 Open Champ 4
1st* 342 Kelly Nagan Comerford  
2nd 156 Amanda Harrington Bracken  
3rd 304 Carol Coyne Celtic Gold  
4th 469 Kelly Sweeney McTeggart  
756 17&0 Open Champ 4
1st* 372 Maile Leonard Larson  
2nd 489 Alison McMillan O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd 154 Kirsten Hahn Bracken  
4th 402 Ann Franevsky McElligott
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
805 U9 Beg Fig 2-H 3
1st* 386 Smith McCartan  
2nd 526 Letchinger Thornton  
3rd 455 Martin McTeggart  
806 U9 Beg Fig 3-H 1
1st* 455 Martin McTeggart  
810 U11 Beg Fig 2-H 7
1st* 520 Duncan Thornton  
2nd 326 Chevillat Cleary  
3rd 537 Ronimus Thornton  
811 U11 Beg Fig 3-H 3
1st* 326 Chevillat Cleary  
2nd 456 Martin McTeggart  
3rd 444 Cionci McTeggart  
812 U11 Beg Fig 4-H 1
1st* 520 Duncan Thornton  
815 U13 Beg Fig 2-H 5
1st* 294 McKnight Carrickethan  
2nd 416 McGillicuddy McElligott  
3rd 463 Rivas McTeggart  
816 U13 Beg Fig 3-H 7
1st* 285 Hoffman Carrickethan  
2nd 408 Heidman McElligott  
3rd 431 Shore McElligott  
4th 453 Lynch McTeggart  
820 13&0 Beg Fig 2-H 3
1st* 300 Schloeder Carrickethan  
2nd 465 Schwarcz McTeggart  
3rd 423 Norris McElligott  
         
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
850 U9 Open Fig 2-H 3
1st* 407 Heberle McElligott  
2nd 478 Stahl Means  
3rd 471 Thorne McTeggart  
851 U9 Open Fig 3-H 2
1st* 380 Clark McCartan  
2nd 455 Martin McTeggart  
855 U11 Open Fig 2-H 8
1st* 380 Clark McCartan  
2nd 431 Shore McElligott  
3rd Tie 371 Frethy Larson  
  283 Farmer Carrickethan  
856 U11 Open Fig 3-H 2
1st* 371 Frethy Larson  
2nd 283 Farmer Carrickethan  
857 U11 Open Fig 4-H 1
1st* 297 Moore Carrickethan  
860 U13 Open Fig 2-H 3
1st* 434 Sunder McElligott  
2nd 339 Webster Cleary  
3rd 457 Maschue McTeggart  
861 U13 Open Fig 3-H 2
1st* 331 Finch Cleary  
2nd 451 Judd McTeggart  
862 U13 Open Fig 4-H 1
1st* 459 O'Connor McTeggart  
864 U13 Open Fig 8-H 1
1st* 284 Farmer Carrickethan  
865 U16 Open Fig 2-H 6
1st* 330 Finch Cleary  
2nd 279 Carr Carrickethan  
3rd 513 McEnroe Sullivan  
866 U16 Open Fig 3-H 6
1st* 281 Carr Carrickethan  
2nd 330 Finch Cleary  
3rd 474 Werho McTeggart  
867 U16 Open Fig 4-H 3
1st* 331 Finch Cleary  
2nd 289 Janes Carrickethan  
3rd 300 Schloeder Carrickethan  
870 16&0 Open Fig 2-H 5
1st* 383 Geraghty McCartan  
2nd 282 Cooper Carrickethan  
3rd 469 Sweeney McTeggart  
4th Tie 329 Duggan Cleary  
  472 Werho McTeggart  
871 16&0 Open Fig 3-H 3
1st* 329 Duggan Cleary  
2nd 469 Sweeney McTeggart  
3rd 282 Cooper Carrickethan  
872 16&0 Open Fig 4-H 3
1st* 329 Duggan Cleary  
2nd 469 Sweeney McTeggart  
3rd 281 Carr Carrickethan  
873 16&0 Open Fig 6-H 1
1st* 298 Quigley Carrickethan  
874 16&0 Open Fig 8-H 1
1st* 298 Quigley Carrickethan  
Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
601 Adult Adult Beg Reel 13
1st* 196 Margaret McCormick Bracken  
2nd 401 Stephanie Fosnight McElligott  
3rd 302 Becky Auerbach Celtic Gold  
4th 260 Ruth Toman Bracken  
5th 292 Andrea Kelley Carrickethan  
602 Adult Adult Beg LtJg 13
1st* 530 Annette Noga Thornton  
2nd 401 Stephanie Fosnight McElligott  
3rd Tie 260 Ruth Toman Bracken  
  220 Marla Ortega Bracken  
  429 Kelly Robertson McElligott  
4th 196 Margaret McCormick Bracken  
603 Adult Adult Beg SlpJg 16
1st* Tie 429 Kelly Robertson McElligott  
  220 Marla Ortega Bracken  
2nd Tie 401 Stephanie Fosnight McElligott  
  409 Kelly Houle McElligott  
3rd 152 Melaney Green Bracken  
4th 133 Jill Delci Bracken  
5th 302 Becky Auerbach Celtic Gold  
6th 404 Lisa Given McElligott  
604 Adult Adult Beg SglJg 13
1st* 530 Annette Noga Thornton  
2nd Tie 196 Margaret McCormick Bracken  
  429 Kelly Robertson McElligott  
3rd Tie 133 Jill Delci Bracken  
  401 Stephanie Fosnight McElligott  
  152 Melaney Green Bracken  
4th 301 Nancy Snider Carrickethan  
605 Adult Adult Beg TrebJig 12
1st* 185 Barb Longo Bracken  
2nd 302 Becky Auerbach Celtic Gold  
3rd 196 Margaret McCormick Bracken  
4th Tie 436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
  153 Sandy Green Bracken  
606 Adult Adult Beg HP 10
1st* 260 Ruth Toman Bracken  
2nd 152 Melaney Green Bracken  
3rd 302 Becky Auerbach Celtic Gold  
607 Adult Adult Beg TradSet 8
1st* 152 Melaney Green Bracken  
2nd 260 Ruth Toman Bracken  
3rd 153 Sandy Green Bracken  
4th 196 Margaret McCormick Bracken  
621 Adult Adult Nov Reel 12
1st* 409 Kelly Houle McElligott  
2nd 398 Melissa Enos McElligott  
3rd 411 DayleAnn Jones McElligott  
4th 539 Rene Shook Thornton  
5th Tie 108 David Newhall Aniar  
  530 Annette Noga Thornton  
  436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
622 Adult Adult Nov LtJg 12
1st* 246 Elizabeth Solinsky Bracken  
2nd 302 Becky Auerbach Celtic Gold  
3rd Tie 409 Kelly Houle McElligott  
  185 Barb Longo Bracken  
4th Tie 436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
  452 Suzan Kinslow McTeggart  
623 Adult Adult Nov SlpJg 7
1st* 398 Melissa Enos McElligott  
2nd 436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
3rd Tie 473 Louise Werho McTeggart  
  185 Barb Longo Bracken  
624 Adult Adult Nov SglJg 9
1st* 398 Melissa Enos McElligott  
2nd 185 Barb Longo Bracken  
3rd 108 David Newhall Aniar  
4th Tie 436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
  539 Rene Shook Thornton  
625 Adult Adult Nov TrebJig 6
1st* 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
2nd 108 David Newhall Aniar  
3rd Tie 246 Elizabeth Solinsky Bracken  
  418 Brandon Meisner McElligott  
626 Adult Adult Nov HP 4
1st* 246 Elizabeth Solinsky Bracken  
2nd 108 David Newhall Aniar  
3rd 436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
627 Adult Adult Nov TradSet 4
1st* 246 Elizabeth Solinsky Bracken  
2nd 185 Barb Longo Bracken  
3rd Tie 539 Rene Shook Thornton  
  436 Chris Svoboda McElligott  
631 Adult Adult PW Reel 6
1st* 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
2nd 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
3rd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
632 Adult Adult PW LtJg 5
1st* Tie 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
  257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
2nd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
3rd Tie 264 Gil Venable Bracken  
  152 Melaney Green Bracken  
633 Adult Adult PW SlpJg 3
1st* 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
2nd Tie 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
  225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
634 Adult Adult PW SglJg 4
1st* 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
2nd 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
3rd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
4th 246 Elizabeth Solinsky Bracken  
635 Adult Adult PW TrebJig 3
1st* 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
2nd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
3rd 152 Melaney Green Bracken  
636 Adult Adult PW HP 3
1st* 151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
2nd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
3rd 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
637 Adult Adult PW TradSet 5
1st* 445 Eileen Connell McTeggart  
2nd Tie 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
  151 Anne Godleski Bracken  
3rd Tie 257 Katherine Thompson Bracken  
  108 David Newhall Aniar  
651 Adult Adult Fig 2-H 5
1st* 539 Rene Shook Thornton  
2nd 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  
3rd 429 Kelly Robertson McElligott  
4th 404 Lisa Given McElligott  
5th 458 LouAnn Nichols McTeggart  
652 Adult Adult Fig 3-H 2
1st* 442 Patrick Broderick McTeggart  
2nd 421 Loni Muisener McElligott  
653 Adult Adult Fig 4-H 1
1st* 442 Patrick Broderick McTeggart  
654 Adult Adult Fig 6-H 1
1st* 225 Bronagh Powell Bracken  

Comp # Age Level Dance Qty
922 U7 Slip Jig Beg Spec 6
1st* 479 Stephanie Stahl Means  
2nd Tie 203 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Bracken  
  208 Jessica Messer Bracken  
3rd 193 Anna Louise Martin Bracken  
906 U9 Boys Beg Spec 2
1st* 370 Joseph O'Donnell-Bitter Kennelly  
2nd 455 Kieran Martin McTeggart  
926 U9 Slip Jig Beg Spec 16
1st* 524 Jillian Lawler Thornton  
2nd 386 Colleen Smith McCartan  
3rd Tie 207 Anneiliese Messer Bracken  
  137 Madaline Dolgin Bracken  
4th 286 Autumn Hooks Carrickethan  
5th Tie 269 Kiley Wassenberg Bracken  
  407 Maggie Heberle McElligott  
6th 268 Brin Wassenberg Bracken  
927 U9 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 20
1st* 496 Sophie Smith Regent  
2nd 161 Jacquelynn Hundley Bracken  
3rd Tie 526 Martha Letchinger Thornton  
  495 Lindsay Kathrens Regent  
  535 Liddy Pospichal Thornton  
4th Tie 194 Julia Martin Bracken  
  308 Tesa Mason Celtic Gold  
5th 435 Brittany Svoboda McElligott  
6th 295 Ellen Mead Carrickethan  
7th Tie 176 Charlotte Kishi Bracken  
  375 Bride Mallon Larson  
910 U11 Boys Beg Spec 4
1st* 287 Ian Hooks Carrickethan  
2nd 326 Daniel Chevillat Cleary  
3rd 211 Tabor Mothershead Bracken  
4th 146 Jordan Franz Bracken  
911 U11 Boys NPW Spec 7
1st* 431 Nicolas Shore McElligott  
2nd 451 Ken Judd McTeggart  
3rd 523 Cameron Greene Thornton  
930 U11 Slip Jig Beg Spec 20
1st* 360 Meghann Schmidt Greenway  
2nd 188 Molly MacLean Bracken  
3rd Tie 217 Kieran Noe Bracken  
  338 Caitlin Webster Cleary  
4th Tie 293 Erin McKnight Carrickethan  
  175 Adrienne Kishi Bracken  
5th Tie 537 Kelly Ronimus Thornton  
  169 Lucy Junker Bracken  
  541 Taylor Udell Thornton  
931a U11 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 15
1st* 454 Infinity Martin McTeggart  
2nd Tie 323 Sarah Montague Claddagh  
  332 Abby Kelso Cleary  
3rd 525 Amey Leach Thornton  
4th 379 Orla Brazell McCartan  
5th 371 Devan Frethy Larson  
6th Tie 103 Meghan DeCoursey Aniar  
  115 Stephanie Armstrong Bracken  
931b U11 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 17
1st* 542 Sarah Tully Trinity  
2nd 403 Jaclyn Given McElligott  
3rd Tie 131 Meghan Day Bracken  
  321 Kelly London Claddagh  
4th Tie 288 Savannah Hooks Carrickethan  
  520 Hillary Duncan Thornton  
5th 376 Tara O'Brien Larson  
6th Tie 132 Bailee Delci Bracken  
  309 Colette O'Connell Celtic Gold  
  366 Jamie Wayne Greenway  
914 U13 Boys Beg Spec 1
1st* 272 Simon Williamson Bracken  
915 U13 Boys NPW Spec 4
1st* 474 Trevor Werho McTeggart  
2nd 501 Larry Daniels Sean Gavan  
3rd 331 Michael Finch Cleary  
4th 270 Andrew Waters Bracken  
934 U13 Slip Jig Beg Spec 20
1st* 192 Lauren Martin Bracken  
2nd Tie 417 Jaina McKinley McElligott  
  491 Sloane Sellars O'Connor-Kennedy  
3rd Tie 492 Jackie Sparanga O'Connor-Kennedy  
  285 Rebecca Hoffman Carrickethan  
4th Tie 551 Bridget Brown Sean Gavan  
  177 Jordyn Klinger Bracken  
  433 Kelly Stemler McElligott  
935a U13 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 13
1st* 434 Ashlee Sunder McElligott  
2nd 228 Colleen Quigley Bracken  
3rd Tie 104 Maureen Fleming Aniar  
  255 Teresa Tesoriero Bracken  
4th 540 Elizabeth Symczak Thornton  
5th Tie 449 Katharine Heffernan McTeggart  
  519 Katie Deline Thornton  
935b U13 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 17
1st* 106 Jessica Force Aniar  
2nd 533 Lindsay Pettee Thornton  
3rd 339 Meghan Webster Cleary  
4th Tie 532 Caitlin Payne Thornton  
  266 Gwen Wardle Bracken  
5th Tie 189 Elizabeth Markey Bracken  
  242 Kathleen Shoultz Bracken  
919 13&0 Boys NPW Spec 5
1st* 383 Bryan Geraghty McCartan  
2nd 251 Kevin Sullivan Bracken  
3rd 190 Zachary Markey Bracken  
938 13&0 Slip Jig Beg Spec 9
1st* 261 Erin Tsukashima Bracken  
2nd Tie 182 Claire Lawton Bracken  
  425 Sabrina Paulsen McElligott  
  216 Stephanie Neumann Bracken  
3rd 240 Missy Schuerman Bracken  
939 13&0 SlipJig Nv/Pw Spec 28
1st* 369 Caroline Bitter Kennelly  
2nd 144 Laura Flannigan Bracken  
3rd 506 Maighan O'Brien Sean Gavan  
4th 289 Alex Janes Carrickethan  
5th 279 Bonnie Carr Carrickethan  
6th 548 Kaity Naumann McElligott  
7th 333 Kirsten Larson Cleary  
8th Tie 238 Katie Scharber Bracken  
  212 Meghan Murphy Bracken  
  460 Teresa Parker McTeggart  
9th 282 Ashley Cooper Carrickethan  
10th Tie 475 Amber Woodruff McTeggart  
  280 Lisa Carr Carrickethan  
945a All Treb Reel Prel Spec 20
1st* 494 Billy Kanaly Reed  
2nd Tie 487 Sean Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
  380 Bobby Clark McCartan  
3rd 507 Clare Pletka Sean Gavan  
4th Tie 344 Nicole Heneghan Golden-Greene  
  349 Christopher Johnson Greenway  
5th Tie 135 Sam Diggins Bracken  
  353 Nicole LaGrua Greenway  
6th 485 Eli Goetzman O'Connor-Kennedy  
945b All Treb Reel Prel Spec 19
1st* 527 Moira Lewis Thornton  
2nd 109 Jenna Villatoro Aniar  
3rd Tie 422 Kelley Naumann McElligott  
  324 Siobhan O'Donnell Claddagh  
4th Tie 390 Meaghan Bayley McElligott  
  514 Alana Burnham Thornton  
  517 Kylie Cusick Thornton  
5th 546 Adam Kuns Greenway  
6th Tie 515 Caitlin Burnham Thornton  
  363 Katie Swisher Greenway  
945c All Treb Reel Prel Spec 18
1st* 544 Meagan Diss Wick  
2nd 227 Carolyn Quigley Bracken  
3rd 229 Kaitlyn Quigley Bracken  
4th 549 Megan Perry Wick  
5th Tie 345 Angelica Noble Golden-Greene  
  150 Julian Gladysiewski Bracken  
6th Tie 281 Valerie Carr Carrickethan  
  361 Stephanie Smith Greenway  
946 All Treb Reel Opn Spec 20
1st* 342 Kelly Nagan Comerford  
2nd 518 Carly Deline Thornton  
3rd 372 Maile Leonard Larson  
4th 304 Carol Coyne Celtic Gold  
5th 489 Alison McMillan O'Connor-Kennedy  
6th 357 Kalin Nishimori Greenway  
7th Tie 505 Terriann Nohilly Sean Gavan  
  226 Ansley Pray Bracken  
8th 156 Amanda Harrington Bracken  
9th 154 Kirsten Hahn Bracken  
950 All Boys HP Spec2 11
1st* 508 Brett Richter Sean Gavan  
2nd 150 Julian Gladysiewski Bracken  
3rd 341 Connor Nagan Comerford  
4th 135 Sam Diggins Bracken  
5th 487 Sean Kennedy O'Connor-Kennedy  
6th 494 Billy Kanaly Reed

Home