Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Nationals 2001
Toronto, Canada


LADIES

  # 1 Ladies 21 & Over  
Place No: Name School
1 29 Kristin Butke O'Hare
2 16 Heather Donovan Richens-Timm
3 35 Maria Kirby Clann Na nGael
4 26 Michala Glass McElvogue-Trainer
5 13 Suzanne Dunleavy Cunniffe
6 10 Sarah Irwin Irwin
7 43 Margaret Williams Schade
8 37 Sarah Sullivan Rinceori Naomh Padraig
9 44 Erin Mary Blake Haley
10 7 Jennifer Boland Boland
11 49 Andrea Irwin Irwin
12 21 Kelly McCabe Irwin
13 15 Deirdre Burke Golden
14 45 Clair Hickey Ard na Greine
15 17 Alisa Garber Thornton
16 36 Sinead Kavanagh Irwin
17 30 Kathleen Hevican Schade
18 2 Jenny O'Connell Culkin
19 33 Jennifer MacKin DeNogla
20 32 Andrea Drummond Haley
21 1 Caitriona Wall Shamrock
       
  # 2 Ladies Under 21  
Place No: Name School
1 38 Kathy Irvine Butler-Fearon
2 53 Fiona Cunningham Butler-Fearon
3 18 Nicole Rankin Richens-Timm
4 33 Fiona Kidd Kidd
5 86 Caroline Boyce Deegan
6 80 Nina Burke Rinceori Naomh Padraig
7 20 Patricia Finnigan Butler-Fearon
8 59 Siobhan MacKin DeNogla
9 3 Shannon Malee Trinity
10 42 Maria Hueston Peake
11 7 Joanie Feeney Schade
12 47 Esther Budding Kildunne
13 16 Heather Gordon Smith
14 101 Katie Dommett Skehill
15 11 Dannielle Crossthwaite Clann Na nGael
16 5 Cathleen Tordan DeNogla
17 98 Erin O'Shea Mullane
18 89 Elizabeth Gallagher Shea-Jennings
19 36 Mary Jo Clark Clarkson
20 51 Meghan Liotti Moore
21 43 Erin Kennedy Schade
22 91 Aileen Cronin Cashel-Dennehy
23 72 Sinead Brooks Brooks
24 102 Jordan Dudney Drake
25 76 Meghan Barmann Richens-Timm
26 73 Deidre Faughnan Petri
27 57 Marie Short Short
28 32 Chloe Bregman Kennelly
29 35 Liz Donahue Richens-Timm
30 87 Molly Moriarity Wick
31 58 Ellen Concannon World Academy
32 66 Cara-Lynn Volz O'Brien
33 93 Maureen Turner DeNogla
34 77 Theresa Zimmer Smith
35 44 Sinead Greene Greene
36 31 Emily Kier Boland
37 8 Claire Huthinson Short
38 41 Kristyn Fontanella Griffith
39 39 Maureen Coughlan Smith-Houlihan
1 10 Whitney Burke Smith-Houlihan
       
  # 3 Ladies Under 18  
Place No: Name School
2 77 Katie Flannery O'Hare
3 20 Katie Ellen Hughes Trinity
4 68 Rebecca Lahey-Klauk Rochez
5 64 Katie May Mullane
6 50 Vickie Pullen Skehill
7 71 Sarah McGing McGing
8 53 Katie Darlington Claddagh
9 8 Ciara Egan DeNogla
10 33 Marian Gilhooly Joyce-O'Donnell
11 40 Mary Shea Cashel-Dennehy
12 47 Breanne Atzert Rince Na Tiarna
13 13 Erin O'Brien O'Raighne
14 24 Roisin Mullins Griffin-O'Loughlin
15 19 Jennine McConellogue Butler-Fearon
16 44 Bridgid Knapp Harney
17 62 Kimberley Coleman McTaggart
18 32 Devin Walsh O'Hare
19 2 Ellen Gahl McGing
20 54 Eileen Westernacher Butler-Fearon
21 18 Nora McBurney Burke
22 51 Laura Hay Regent
23 43 Sara Johnton Goggin
24 74 Deirdre McGinty Broesler
25 22 Michelle Buckley Blakey
26 41 Anne Ellis Richens-Timm
27 69 Nan Cooper Greene-O'Leary
28 49 Tiffany Bowl O'Hare
       
  # 4A Ladies Under 18 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 39 Annemarie Melia McDonagh-Byrne
2 11 Carla O'Brien Mona Ni Rodaigh
3 53 Nicole Zepoevski Scoil Rince Aisling
4 48 Deirdre Hamilton Gregoire
5 54 Laura Hodgins Grant
6 10 Christine McDaniel McDonnell-Bakke
7 46 Katie Hefferan Griffin-O'Loughlin
8 51 Melissa Rickseeker Trinity
9 62 Aisling Watt Watt
10 3 Bridget Apap Schade
11 18 Sinead Irvine Butler-Fearon
12 56 Mara Brady Trinity
13 67 Emily Endean Ryan
14 2 Caroline Burke Stanley-Carroll
15 59 Kathleen Dunigan O'Hare
16 22 Brigid O'Sullivan Cashel-Dennehy
17 45 Chelsea St. Jean Watt
17 8 Noreen Pionkett Ard na Greine
18 32 Kathleen Mesterharm Dennehy
19 5 Caitlin Prendergast Drake
20 27 Katherine Quirke Brady Academy
21 24 Jennifer Hodgins Grant
22 12 Kristina Skrien Goggin
23 6 Tess Cameron Butler-Fearon
24 1 Nicole McKeever DeNogla
25 65 Bridget Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
26 71 Callan White Gavin
27 69 Jennifer Healy Fay-Healy
28 28 Devon Markowski Murphy
29 36 Emily Fegan Bryan
30 16 Catherine Stull Burke
31 63 Rebekah Turk Drake
       
  # 4B Ladies Under 18 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 33 Dervla McGee Mona Ni Rodaigh
2 49 Michelle Smith Doherty
3 23 Cara Flowerdew Sean Eireann McMahon
4 58 Torrey Duns Burke
5 56 Katrina Trainor-O'Leary Trainor
6 1 Catherine Hughes McConomy
7 28 Bridget Surgoft Ryan
8 47 Eileen Healy Lavin-Cassidy
9 71 Maura Freer Verlin
10 38 Heather Conry Dennehy
11 3 Keira Duffy Petri
12 30 Jennifer DiPasquale Woodgate
13 6 Claire O'Neill Roddy
14 60 Lisa-Jane Caden Rinceori Naomh Padraig
15 7 Maura Hobson Griffith
16 35 Jennifer Carroll Petri
17 70 Kathleen McDade Ard na Greine
18 44 Jennifer Geoghegan McBride
19 34 Aoife Gavan Butler-Fearon
20 65 Elizabeth Gergurich Harney
21 74 Kristine Drew Goggin
22 68 Jennifer Mantia O'Shea-Chaplin
23 13 Allison Hampshire Regent
24 63 Kathleen Doonan Tir na Greine
25 20 Whitney Andrews McTaggart
26 61 Erin McParland Griffith
27 15 Andrea Byrnes Cashel-Dennehy
28 52 Caitlin Smith Griffith
29 32 Meredith McBride Claddagh
       
  # 5A Ladies Under 17 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 79 Sinead Ellis Sean Eireann McMahon
2 35 Emma Hennigan Griffin-O'Loughlin
3 48 AnneMarie Keenan Short
4 82    
5 23 Aisling McHugh Rinceori Naomh Padraig
6 16 Emma Burke Butler-Fearon
7 30 Maggie Putman Dennehy
8 46 Aislinn Brooks Brooks
9 65 Darcy Lockman DeNogla
10 5 Stephanie McGrath McNamee
11 45 Fiona Taylor Goggin
12 24 Molly McDermott Moore
13 61 Caroline McNeill Kennedy
14 4 Chloe Lyon Claddagh
15 26 Jessica Glaze Smith-Houlihan
16 47 Christine Collins Rince Na Tiarna
16 49 Emily Anson McGing
17 18 Alicia Lehner O'Hare
18 59 Jenny Radelet O'Hare
19 60 Nora Doty Smith
20 44 Kaitlin Zimmerman Kelly
21 66 Emily Fuchs O'Riada
22 10 Caitlin Carroll Cross-Keys
23 69 Amy Young Murphy
24 33 Lauren Mary McCormick DeNogla
25 76 Nora Grace McDonnell-Bakke
26 67 Beth Anne McFadden Mulvihill-Lynch
27 50 Hannah Katz Gavin
28 56 Annie Hurley Prendergast
29 11 Kate Mahoney O'Raighne
30 62 Jenny Kelahan Graham
31 29 Sheena Taha Woodgate
32 68 Kasey Briere Haley
33 42 MaryBeth Canders Schade
34 28 Megan Reavey Griffith
       
  # 5B Girls Under 17 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 20 Jillian Farmer Schade
2 61 Ciara O'Shaughnessy Kidd
3 27 Rebecca Lennon Harney
4 52 Aislinn Ryan Kildunne
5 12 Clare Corr Butler-Fearon
6 66 Jessica Crogan Burke
7 42 Lily Wilson McGinley
8 35 Marie Argue McCarron
9 5 Corrinne Gillespie Petri
10 37 Brianne Lonigro Inishfree
11 19 Jessica Hole Scoil Rince Aisling
12 49 Kelly Gallagher Burke
13 46 Cathrina Mullane Cowie-Ryan
14 31 Sarah Hay Regent
15 21 Annie Doody Dennehy
16 8 Anna Saunders Sean Eireann McMahon
17 54 Lisa Cunningham Scoil Rince Aisling
18 60 Maura Coughlin Goggin
19 67 Katie Crawford Broesler
20 11 Aida Leguizamon Trinity
21 14 Elaine Slattery Broesler
22 1 Erin Collins Lenihan
23 45 Lauren McCarrity Broesler
24 39 Stephanie Hughes Dennehy
25 22 Angela Quigley McCaul
26 47 Nora Hurley Petri
27 41 Hallie Ransone Griffith
28 51 Allison Grix Mulvihill-Lynch
29 30 Meghan Crotty Rince Na Tiarna
30 62 Kaysey McGee Trinity
31 64 Barbara Cuthbert Johnston
32 50 Siobhan Nally O'Shea-Chaplin
       
  # 6A Girls Under 16 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 47 Colleen Lively Harney
2 55 Brandi-Rae Campbell Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
3 111 Nicola Grimes Sean Eireann McMahon
4 119 Erin O'Connor Cowie-Ryan
5 71 Gemma Murphy Flanagan
6 57 Jillian Winke Cashel-Dennehy
7 81 Meghan Reilly Smith
8 40 Colleen Deisner Clarkson
9 27 Jacinta Porter Dennehy
10 62 Louise Breen Ni Chearra-O Baolain
11 109 Whitney Rondeau Rondeau
12 91 Amanda Marcuzzi McGinley
13 9 Erin Roberts Davis
14 10 Jackie Dixon Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
15 78 Hannah Carroll Sean Eireann McMahon
16 41 Antonia Wallace Robinson
17 105 Kerrie Cox McCarron
18 6 Trish Howe Trinity
19 102 Catherine O'Meara Broesler
20 21 Meg Sheehan Harney
21 36 Katie Roper Pike
22 50 Roisin O'Donnell Healy
23 30 Sarah Chitilian Butler-Fearon
24 89 Brianna Kostecka Smith
25 11 Kirsten Sabotnik McTeggart
26 82 Andrea Farrow Goggin
27 97 Fiona Barry Diggins-Murphy
28 84 Lindsay Brown Hunt
29 68 Kaitlyn McInnis Golden
30 88 Julia Crump Clarkson
31 90 Robin Kelly Gavin
32 115 Jessica Highway Schade
33 39 Molly Gleeson Mullane
34 74 Meagan Sullivan Grant
35 70 Erin Reilly Smith
36 83 Angela Bacamann McTeggart
37 20 Keely O'Connor Petri
38 52 Kathleen Tancredi Petri
39 16 Catherine Blouin Blakey
40 1 Nathalie Haak Haughey-Edwards
41 56 Jennifer Drew O'Shea-Chaplin
42 15 Colleen Burke O'Hare
43 116 Michelle Riley Ni Loinsigh
44 35 Margaret Monroe Smith
45 2 Brianne Dugan Butler-Fearon
46 100 Shannon McCluskey Pike
47 101 Heather Kyle Butler-Fearon
48 94 Nora Kaufman Trinity
49 12 Sarah Peters Drumcliffe
50 17 Erin Rohan Dennehy
51 38 Lauren Marshall Fay-Healy
       
  # 6B Girls Under 16 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 30 Roisin Keenan Peake
2 13 Rachael Harris McCarron
3 120 Camille Klein Tir na Greine
4 115 Maggie Richert Lavin-Cassidy
5 17 Rachel Watson Scanlon
6 51 Leanne Turek Inishfree
7 5 Lizzie Ellis Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
8 34 Katrina Hesketh Hannon-Murphy
9 63 Grace McSharry Doherty
10 112 Vanessa Wirth Brady Academy
11 76 Nicole Carey Oirialla
12 19 Cara Casey Ard na Greine
12 113 Laura Winchester Kennedy
13 84 Laura Kennedy Rinceori Naomh Padraig
14 25 Lauren Rogers McGahan-Lees
15 89 Megan Doran O'Hare
16 110 Mallory Wendt O'Hare
17 67 Emma Foolkes Hayes
18 64 Kyleigh Cullis McGahan-Lees
19 94 Kathleen Hamm Ard na Greine
20 97 Christina McVeagh Trainor
21 48 Laura McNamara Trinity
22 21 Eileen Hannan Ni Chearra-O Baolain
23 29 Karry Cooney-Nutley Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
23 71 Bernie Cannon McCarron
24 100 Laura Arnott Butler-Fearon
25 6 Ruth Delaney Griffith
26 28 Lorraine Prendergast Trinity
27 105 Justine Muldoon McConomy
28 54 Lynda Kenejick Cowie-Ryan
29 85 Tara Kavanagh Tir na Gael
30 88 Jessica Blacker McGahan-Lees
31 60 Rachel Ellis Scanlon
32 46 Marie Lynch McAleer
33 98 Sonya Lennon O'Donoghue
34 14 Meryl Borato O'Hare
35 1 Claire O'Driscoll Diggins-Murphy
36 7 Maggie Donahue Lavin-Cassidy
37 38 Emma McGranaghan McCaul
38 62 Chelsea Gasko Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
39 70 Carly Russell Brady Academy
40 8 Michele Eiden Broesler
41 114 Kristen Gallagher Inishfree
42 57 Beth McKevitt Lavin-Cassidy
43 68 Noelle Zielenback Shea-Jennings
44 45 Shannon Gallagher Penk-O'Donnell
45 2 Rosie McKerman Butler-Fearon
46 49 Karen Thomas McCafferty
47 11 Andrea Palen Goggin
48 16 Molly Petrazak Rince Na Tiarna
49 96 Clare McLaughlin Skehill
50 37 Christine Maguire McLoughlin
51 50 Leanne Burgess Rinceori Naomh Padraig
52 47 Katie Kernochan Claddagh
       
  # 7A Girls Under 15 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 2 Ellie Maguire Maguire-O'shea
2 65 Aisling Fox Mona Ni Rodaigh
3 31 Kelly Stephens Doherty
4 73 Leslie Adelman O'Hare
5 85 Louise Smith Taylor
6 43 Katie Kerrigan Cross-Keys
6 61 Clare Nix Dennehy
7 63 Erin Haggerty Petri
8 66 Lexa Hickey Broesler
9 94 Maebh McGowan-Doyle Burke
10 59 Colleen McKay Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
11 91 Catherine Thorniley Clann Na nGael
12 119 Farley King Trinity
13 19 Christine Matthews Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
14 1 Julie Maguire Dennehy
15 62 Yvonne Lynch Comerford
16 116 Aimee Collier Sean Eireann McMahon
17 47 Michelle Fabio Murphy
18 100 Jessica Duckworth McGinley
19 38 Christina O'Connor Smith-Houlihan
20 18 Nicole O'Hara Cross-Keys
21 32 Caitlin Perlee Broesler
22 122 Jessica Lawless Johnston
23 95 Kathryn Grant Grant
24 78 Annie Osmon Cashel-Dennehy
25 24 Lisa Stewart Taylor
26 11 Morgan Dwyer Trinity
27 40 Melanie St. Jean Watt
28 49 Briana Blahnik McGing
29 10 Emily Darby Kelly-Oster
30 114 Alex Farr Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
31 96 Alison Fitzsimmons DeNogla
32 106 Aisling Nally O'Shea-Chaplin
33 27 Christobel Graven Burke
34 64 Kellie Franzinger Burke
35 33 Christine Rothermel O'Hare
36 42 Heather Tugnett Butler-Fearon
37 30 Kaia Pigott Moore
38 13 Amy O'Sullivan Fryday
39 99 Jackie Curtin Hunt
40 12 Erin Tookey Knock
41 97 Erin Aquino Trinity
42 3 Caitlin Hampshire Regent
43 50 Kelly O'Neill Trinity
44 56 Laura Cass McTaggart
45 109 Mary Webber Broesler
46 20 Sheila Kilkelly Smith-Houlihan
46 110 Erin Hayes Gray
47 89 Caitlin Glenn Trinity
48 112 Kathleen Heusdens Cashel-Dennehy
49 124 Michelle Howe McNamee
50 37 Maeve Hines Trinity
51 88 Katelyn Mpelkas Smith-Houlihan
52 86 Grace Powers Kennelly
     
     
  # 7B Girls Under 15 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 32 Natasha Ellis Sean Eireann McMahon
2 84 Cecily Charlton McGahan-Lees
3 95 Mairead Masuda O'Connor
4 63 Ailis Boyle-O'Dowda Boyle-O'Dowda
5 59 Brenna Phelan Butler-Fearon
6 50 Heather Plunkett DeNogla
7 90 Carina Smith Sean Eireann McMahon
8 20 Alannah McKeown Mulvenna
9 33 Kaitlin Donahugh O'Hare
10 3 Grace Gondela Mullane
11 47 Jenny Hogan Rinceori Naomh Padraig
12 111 Serina Jones Blair-McCarthy
13 27 Danielle Colline DeNogla
14 70 Alley Arends Lavin-Cassidy
15 14 Adele Turner McGahan-Lees
16 68 Stephanie Kennedy Reid
17 60 Kailey Carroll Trinity
18 31 Siobhan Burke Griffith
19 42 Amy Sheerin Ni Loinsigh
20 5 Megan McCabe Petri
21 92 Ciara Greene Golden
22 67 Colleen Cahill Schade
23 16 Alicia Sbertoli Trinity
24 37 Kym Keogh Ni Chearra-O Baolain
25 30 Sarah Fiorelli McGinley
26 52 Aileen Cooney-Nutley Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
27 11 Tricia Lynch Hunt
28 89 Meagan McGough Davis
29 114 Christine Howe Trinity
30 35 Sarah Smith Petri
31 55 Caitlin Burke Petri
32 79 Donna Crouch Claddagh
33 1 Katherine Skrien Goggin
34 41 Leisi Wagner Rince Na Tiarna
35 49 Alaina Lynch Cross-Keys
36 81 Caitlyn Jones O'Hare
37 117 Helen Rowland Scanlon
38 96 Elizabeth Fox Harney
39 9 Michelle McKearnon Reid
40 102 Laura Fox Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
41 77 Mallory Brennan Ard na Greine
42 103 Claire Anderson Wick
43 24 Megan Sotak O'Hare
44 23 Amee Dahlkemper Drumcliffe
45 28 Maria Cook Short
46 40 Aisling Francoeur O'Shea-Chaplin
47 25 Lindsey Wenzen Cashel-Dennehy
48 38 Megan Anderson Healy
49 48 Keara Driscoll O'Sullivan
50 26 Andrea Herron McCaul
51 86 Siobhan English Petri
52 87 Stephanie Knapp Goggin
53 54 Heather Gerula Drumcliffe
       
  # 8A Girls Under 14 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 98 Fiona Smith Jackson-Kelly
2 48 Rachel Dawe Clann Na nGael
3 6 Claire Stanley-Regan Stanley-Carroll
4 84 Orla Finglas O'Leary
5 131 Kelly Fitzpatrick Broesler
6 119 Ann-Marie Caden Rinceori Naomh Padraig
7 42 Jacqueline Markey Davis
8 94 Deborah Cairns Taylor
9 2 Maura Hodgetts Broesler
10 52 Kayla Doyle O'Hare
11 31 Caitlin Lopata Trinity
12 35 Andrea Lavender Goggin
13 86 Amy Webber Broesler
14 70 AnnMarie Barrett Scanlon
15 89 Shannon Vesik Petri
16 102 Lisa Friedrich Mulvihill-Lynch
17 134 Colleen Gribbin Hunt
18 132 Colleen Spadora Shea-Jennings
19 79 Rachel Pedros Goggin
20 103 Emily McDonnell Ard na Greine
21 113 Caitlin Ensor Smith
22 44 Meaghan Klempa Harney
23 30 Kristina Carroll Petri
24 135 Danielle Brown Rondeau
25 27 Ashley Campbell Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
26 20 Catriona Morgan Armstrong
27 115 Stephanie Dimone Mulvihill-Lynch
28 37 Dana Jecewiz Schade
29 60 Michelle Reagan Burke
30 126 Amie Gara Sean Eireann McMahon
31 129 Anne Reilly Drake
32 133 Hannah Rowland Scanlon
33 92 Caitlin Starr Shea-Jennings
34 82 Rosie Wilbur Comerford
35 121 Christine Hannigan Inishfree
36 4 Caitlyn O'Neill O'Keefe
37 14 Colleen Belmonte Smith
38 1 Melissa Martin Butler-Fearon
38 22 Colleen O'Neill O'Grady
39 19 Katie Meil Murphy Irish Arts Center
40 40 Laura Ronner Shea-Jennings
41 88 Jeanine Bentley World Academy
42 25 Jessica Bell Mattierin
43 62 Francis McGonagle McCaul
44 101 Mary Elizabeth Rogers Trinity
45 7 Shannon Packer Griffith
46 81 Meaghan Caragher Trinity
47 130 Rachel Stegeman McGing
48 43 Patricia McCluskey Pike
49 116 Kate Rubey World Academy
50 111 Clare Gallagher Shea-Jennings
51 112 Gemma Scicluna Ni Loinsigh
52 120 Hailey McDonald O'Hare
53 100 Aislin O'Hara Butler-Fearon
54 99 Kara Cosgrove Verlin
55 12 Rachel Rowland-Brown Goggin
56 3 Jackie Hubbel O'Connor
57 66 Sarah Lyn Slentz Tir na Greine
58 8 Megan Sennett McGing
59 24 Meghan Alpert Schade
60 13 Catherine Burns Doherty
61 10 Kandace Achelson Comerford
       
  # 8B Girls Under 14 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 5 Ashley Smith Smith-Houlihan
2 53 Helen Wilkinson Doherty
3 36 Leanne Curran Mona Ni Rodaigh
4 48 Rachel Mulvihill Maguire-O'shea
5 38 Christina Bishop Sean Eireann McMahon
6 52 Cathy Campbell Kennedy
7 79 Keara Cullinane Hayes
8 117 Siobhan Hackett Crosbie
9 109 Collette Mullarkey Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
10 134 Libby Ferguson McGahan-Lees
11 89 Laura McCabe Butler-Fearon
11 124 Erin Murphy O'Keefe
12 16 Caitlin Cahill Schade
13 139 Bridget Belvitch O'Hare
14 131 Cara Dolan Tir na Gael
15 35 Willa Pugh Trinity
16 9 Siobhan Kennedy Reid
17 95 Elizabeth Smith Mulvihill-Lynch
18 70 Kirsty-Louise Kemmett Sean Eireann McMahon
19 128 Maureen Fahy Broesler
20 67 Rosemary Doonan Tir na Greine
21 94 Courtney Kelly Broesler
22 50 Ashley Dobbyn Cross-Keys
23 84 Odette Galea Sean Eireann McMahon
24 42 Bridget Sheridan Johnston
25 136 Rebecca Singer Butler-Fearon
26 63 Sheila Healy Lavin-Cassidy
27 4 Maria Giles McGahan-Lees
28 14 Anias Blake Trinity
29 47 Sonia Kay McInerney Butler-Fearon
30 112 Emily Babyn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
31 20 Leah Wilkinson Ni Loinsigh
32 85 Natalie Toomey Trinity
33 118 Kathryn Blain O'Raighne
34 91 Megan Landy Inishfree
35 22 Philippa Brillis Broesler
36 141 Katie Wickes Healy
37 55 Kerri McGovern Petri
38 34 Erin Rosson Gavin
39 3 Stephanie Ryan Lavin-Cassidy
40 21 Courtney Ferguson O'Shea-Chaplin
41 68 Courtney DeVane Butler-Fearon
42 65 Erin Barret Burke
43 126 Jenn Kohn Stillson
44 37 Brittany Popkin Mulvihill-Lynch
45 116 Brenna McCabe Trinity
46 96 Erin Galvin Petri
47 106 Laura Crossan O'Connor
48 8 Alana Weisman Butler-Fearon
49 27 Jennifer Chitilian Butler-Fearon
50 28 Heather Hanson Inishfree
51 104 Nicole Patterson Butler-Fearon
52 101 Sorcha Griffin Griffin-O'Loughlin
53 88 Emma Cronin Comerford
54 114 Shauna Bonnar McCaul
55 32 Lauren Rizzo O'Hare
56 115 Kellene Kaas Claddagh
57 103 Karissa Hoolstadt Greenway
58 66 Sarah Peterson Claddagh
59 30 Sara Kosmacjewski O'Keefe
60 40 Marilee Murray O'Hare
61 45 Jennifer Glen Haughey-Edwards
       
  # 9A Girls Under 13 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 21 Ciara Devlin O'Donoghue
2 51 Zora Doherty Oirialla
3 72 Katie Aspell Trinity
4 11 Emma Sheehan Hayes
5 61 Tanya Crooks Donnelly
6 115 Zoe Hancox Sean Eireann McMahon
7 93 Caitlin Murphy Burke
8 52 Colleen Correll Trinity
9 110 Kelly O'Reilly Leonard
10 79 Genevieve Pannell Mulvihill-Lynch
11 65 Katie Greenan Burke
12 111 Shannon Sullivan Grant
13 56 Elizabeth Foley Kidd
14 36 Katrina Warrington Clann Na nGael
15 59 Courtney Boland-Lussier Boland
16 13 Kelsey Reynolds Lenihan
17 48 Deirdre Robinett McGing
18 70 Sinead McGeachy Butler-Fearon
19 90 Isabel Yorke McGahan-Lees
20 5 Bridget Napleton Trinity
21 129 Bronagh Rogan  
22 125 Celine Charbonneau Moore
23 113 Becca Shalioko Rince Na Tiarna
24 96 Alison Farag McGinley
25 107 Briana Sullivan Petri
26 60 Michelle Bonina Lenihan
27 78 Megan McDonald O'Hare
28 18 Sarah Grant Grant
29 76 Jenna Casey Stanley-Carroll
30 41 Jodie Greco Doherty
31 73 Erin McInerney Goggin
32 112 Jessica McHugh Burke
33 22 Niamh Cunningham Scoil Rince Aisling
34 66 Sabrina Carvalho Diggins-Murphy
35 20 Meg Driscoll Shea-Jennings
36 1 Michelle Fahy McDonagh-Byrne
37 19 Maura Egan DeNogla
38 7 Shannon Hall McLoughlin
39 102 Cydney Campbell Richens-Timm
40 28 Gretel Galvin-Darnieder Trinity
41 71 Edel Doran Flanagan
42 122 Jacqueline Kellish Johnston
43 40 Katie Lyons Lavin-Cassidy
43 121 Aislynn Gallagher O'Hare
44 49 Megan Dolan Smith-Houlihan
45 89 Mary Sarah O'Shea Nugent
46 27 Kelly Herlihy World Academy
47 86 Claire Walsh McCarron
48 80 Christine McHugh Davis
49 103 Sian Ryan Halloran
50 23 Heather Adlam Goggin
51 69 Brittany Freelancer Scoil Rince Aisling
52 83 Kelly Caravella Pender
53 44 Brenna Strasser Rince Na Tiarna
54 119 Charlotte Aines O'Hare
55 87 Jamie Bennan Rince Na Tiarna
56 47 Dana Kuzniar Thornton
56 42 Laura Raucci McLoughlin
56 88 Annie Hager Moore
57 37 Rita Onufer Burke
       
  # 9B Girls Under 13 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 116 Donna Griffin Hayes
2 71 Emily Penner Butler-Fearon
3 40 Clogagh Quinn Mona Ni Rodaigh
4 8 Leanne Rafferty Oirialla
5 56 Laura Hawthorn Kidd
6 85 Edwina McNaughton Oirialla
7 25 Rachel Scava O'Hare
8 18 Tiana Coudray Claddagh
9 24 Sinead Mallon DeNogla
10 122 Ferne Turner McGahan-Lees
11 23 Sarah Thompson Butler-Fearon
12 125 Katlin Higgins Broesler
13 68 Nicola Donnelly Blair-McCarthy
14 118 Shannon Synan O'Sullivan
15 120 Kaitlyn Linsner Trinity
16 28 Maggie Dunn Cashel-Dennehy
17 88 Kyla Marsh McCafferty
18 92 Caitlin Kenny Harney
19 75 Kathleen Ryan Hayes
20 13 Laura Cunningham Goggin
20 41 Kaitlin West McLoughlin
21 1 Cally Weldon Kidd
22 15 Christine Clark Broesler
23 10 Kristyna Galvin Mulvihill-Lynch
24 83 Katie Murphy Griffin-O'Loughlin
25 12 Sinead Townsend Skehill
26 78 Alyssa Gambino Mulvihill-Lynch
27 95 Lindsay Miller Mulvihill-Lynch
28 114 Ciara Balfe Butler-Fearon
29 36 Katie Trankina Trinity
30 20 Laura Terrell Blair-McCarthy
31 55 Eileen Cobos Petri
32 27 Allison Del Franco Mulvihill-Lynch
33 115 Fay Dellow Clann Na nGael
34 54 Molly Trewella Burke
35 50 Caitlin Golding Broesler
36 26 Emily Klein Tir na Greine
37 93 Siobhan McCarron McCarron
38 16 Stephanie Ruane Tir na Gael
39 126 Mary Miller O'Hare
40 89 Sinead Doherty Murphy
41 4 Megan Sullivan Rince Na Tiarna
41 106 Laura O'Driscoll Diggins-Murphy
42 47 Maria Greenan Loughlin
43 70 Carla Pinuelias Claddagh
44 124 Amy Arnaldo Woodgate
45 61 Megan Flynn Mulvihill-Lynch
46 42 Daly Davies Butler-Fearon
47 17 Colleen O'Donnell World Academy
48 117 Katherine Carey McLoughlin
49 104 Shannon Murphy Goggin
50 44 Carissa Ann Lucatuorto Mulvihill-Lynch
51 7 Lauren Keller McLoughlin
52 64 Korinne Leonardis DeNogla
53 43 Mary Eileen Lynch Cross-Keys
54 31 Emilee Walton O'Hare
55 111 Elyse Transon Cashel-Dennehy
       
  # 10A Girls Under 12 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 44 Aisling O'Meara Hayes
2 80 Caoimhe Ni Bhaolain Ni Chearra-O Baolain
3 75 Maggie Darlington Claddagh
4 28 Aine O'Byrne Hayes
5 87 Charlotte Charlton McGahan-Lees
6 24 Dannielle Guiden Doherty
7 18 Nicole Sassone O'Sullivan
8 22 Natalie Fetherston Petri
9 72 Carly Haslee Trinity
10 68 Katherine Linnane Verlin
11 21 Emily Thorne Butler-Fearon
12 1 Caitlin Kelly Broesler
13 4 Katie Ellis Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
14 81 Kelton Macke O'Hare
15 101 Alyson Marr Trinity
16 45 Allison Haslee Trinity
17 17 Alyssa Callahan Lenihan
17 91 Alexis Hernandez Mulvihill-Lynch
18 20 Tauri Rothermel O'Hare
19 46 Bridget Hanna Petri
20 60 Abi Bates Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
21 32 MacKenzie Pecor Trinity
22 78 Gretchen Kurdziel Pender
23 9 Brigid McComiskey O'Shea-Chaplin
24 36 Kelly Mrzyglod O'Hare
25 5 Sally Wippman Trinity
26 107 Kristen Griffin O'Neill-James
27 48 Julia Webber Broesler
28 93 Rebecca Watson Scanlon
29 53 Christine Irvine Claddagh
30 66 Jenna Piecuch Rince Na Tiarna
31 59 Karen Ann Kowalesik Dennehy
32 50 Tara Robertson O'Sullivan
33 103 Allison Traynor O'Sullivan
34 114 Caitlin Roberts O'Hare
35 41 Kristina Storer Smith-Houlihan
35 52 Maddie Gibson Cashel-Dennehy
36 115 Kathleen Cooney Smith-Houlihan
37 47 Victoria Tanner Gavin
37 11 Brianna Maginity McTeggart
38 25 Nora Gleeson Mullane
39 62 Caitlin Driscoll O'Sullivan
40 12 Emma Mihlbauer Cashel-Dennehy
41 23 Moira Gaffney World Academy
42 40 Megan DiBiase DeNogla
43 42 Jackie Piecuch Rince Na Tiarna
43 109 Laura Hagan Ryan
44 118 Moira Forgerg World Academy
45 111 Katie Sharnick Gray
46 100 Laura Keys O'Hare
47 54 glynnis Budde Inishfree
48 110 Nora Snoddy DeNogla
49 116 Morgan Bradley Walsh-Kelley
50 113 Hayley Morgan O'Raighne
       
  # 10B Girls Under 12 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 50 Sarah Woods Mona Ni Rodaigh
2 116 Siobhan Casey Stanley-Carroll
3 96 Rochelle Turner McGahan-Lees
4 36 Catherine Cunningham Scoil Rince Aisling
5 33 Catherine Kennedy Reid
6 71 Kerri Smith DeNogla
7 11 Michaela McKeown Kennedy
8 16 Karly Scott Clann Na nGael
9 52 Kristin Higgins Broesler
10 66 Maeve Quinn Trainor
11 13 Laura Murphy Butler-Fearon
12 83 Kimberly Medlin Tir na Gael
13 7 Jennifer Richert Lavin-Cassidy
14 2 Brigid McKeon Broesler
15 8 Amanda Billington McGinley
16 15 Christina Scibelli Petri
17 48 Victoria Greenan McLoughlin
18 35 Eileen Fitzpatrick Broesler
19 28 Ciara Courtney Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
20 51 Yvonne Herber Grant
21 18 Karen Elliott Trinity
22 59 Jordan Dobbyn Cross-Keys
23 34 Amanda Pudil Trinity
24 31 KeriLyn Lopilato Schade
24 82 Caitly Balthazar Smith
25 102 Erin Ott Moore
26 30 Deirdre Klempa Harney
27 56 Lyndsay Araujo Goggin
28 113 Nikki Salusburg Grant
29 80 Lauren Stewart Goggin
30 4 Aine Prendergast Harney
31 90 Ashley Furlong O'Raighne
32 9 Melissa Glynn Verlin
33 100 Elizabeth Wallace Gray
34 98 Heather Mazzie Prendergast
35 119 Caitlin O'Connell Cashel-Dennehy
36 41 Catherine Daly Butler-Fearon
37 75 Rachael Donaghy Kennedy
38 44 Stephanie Dwyer O'Hare
39 85 Kim Babyn Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
40 60 Maeve Flanagan Verlin
41 62 Jeanne Marie Waters Hunt
42 103 Emily Kalkowski World Academy
43 106 Kelly Elle Carvalho Diggins-Murphy
44 32 Megan Halley Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
45 92 Gabrielle Lockman DeNogla
46 94 Rachel Kenney Burke
47 25 Jillian Sir Broesler
48 37 Michelle Mashinter McCafferty
49 86 Kelsei Schoultz O'Hare
50 55 Tonia Nee O'Shea-Chaplin
51 3 Paige Chapman Goggin
52 107 Lara Ryan-Angel Smith
       
  # 11A Girls Under 11 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 3 Simona Mauriello Maguire-O'shea
2 79 Christina Barr Mona Ni Rodaigh
3 22 Katie Raby Crosbie
4 25 Amanda McHugh Hunt
5 88 Elizabeth M. Thompson Broesler
6 77 Meaghan Sullivan Petri
7 56 Ashling Trewella Burke
8 74 Catherine Flavin Griffin-O'Loughlin
9 99 Kathleen O'Sullivan Fryday
10 92 Emma Warren Rinceori Naomh Padraig
11 13 Jillian Oury Trinity
12 66 Amy Stevens Clann Na nGael
13 91 Meghan Doyle Petri
14 18 Chole Collins Brady-Scanlan
15 19 Michelle McNamara Trinity
16 5 Sarah Jacobson Harney
17 71 Claire Feltrin Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
18 90 Alicia Andersen Clarkson
19 12 Katie Dowling Butler-Fearon
20 58 Daniella Haak Haughey-Edwards
21 2 Stephanie Roche Rince Na Tiarna
22 67 Kristen Caruso Trinity
23 42 Aileen Lavin Petri
24 82 Allison Duignan Powell-King
25 33 Danielle McCann McCaul
26 40 Alyssa Bardales Mullane
27 83 Sydney Wippman Trinity
28 27 Jacqueline Pergola Davis
29 69 Lisa Pimpinella Maureen Bakke
30 96 Brittany Weber Hunt
31 86 Alanna Morshy McGing
32 80 Bridgid Wixted Coyle
33 16 Jillian Darby Kelly-Oster
34 28 Eliabeth Jenkins Ryan
35 37 Erin Skaalerud Hunt
36 52 Casey Riordan Smith
37 98 Shannon Rushe Grant
38 65 Kimberly Hicks Tir na Greine
39 14 Brittany Dempsey Lavin-Cassidy
40 53 Siobhan Holden Mulvenna
41 21 Courtney Lewis Burke
42 50 Jackie Flynn Healy
43 60 Kathryn Guarino Hunt
44 48 Kelly Johnston McGing
       
  # 11B Girls Under 11 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 55 Aoife Kennelly O'Leary
2 85 Alexandra Siega Golden
3 97 Alicia Taylor Kennedy
4 47 Sammy-Jo Crooks Donnelly
5 39 Faye Kennedy McAteer-Quinn
6 29 Nadine Kearns Kennedy
7 83 Becky Barragan McGahan-Lees
8 77 Shannon Tully McCaul
9 86 Aislinn Patterson-March Butler-Fearon
10 35 Maura Ryan Ryan
11 82 Casey Shammo O'Hare
12 37 Brittany O'Reilly Drumcliffe
13 31 Catherine Gallagher Penk-O'Donnell
14 62 Jennifer Carey Murphy
15 5 Alexandra Thompson Ryan
16 4 Julianne Costigan Butler-Fearon
17 28 Laura Wallace Fay-Healy
18 19 Helen McTiernan Kidd
19 70 Amanda Ruane Tir na Gael
20 11 Melanie Vanderhoop Goggin
21 45 Heidi Kleinsteuber Butler-Fearon
22 53 Judy Rummell Petri
23 15 Erin Reilly Campbell
24 50 Sarah Murphy Dennehy
25 20 Raquel Lansdown Butler-Fearon
26 63 Sinead Connolly Inishfree
27 3 Kylie McGowan Trinity
28 14 Claire Borzner Moore
29 26 Becky Fredrickson Cross-Keys
30 7 Natalie Zepeda Petri
31 48 Elizabeth Slazak Rince Na Tiarna
32 79 Rachel McGregor Bracken
33 41 Chrissy Busse Trinity
34 54 Shannon Cunningham O'Shea-Chaplin
35 6 Amanda Morrissey Harney
36 81 Erin Bennett Trinity
37 90 Kaitlin Krumholz Mulvihill-Lynch
38 22 Christine Capruso Rince Na Tiarna
39 34 Meggie McDonald Trinity
40 30 Mary Slattery Broesler
41 64 Chondra Zdener Reed
42 92 Ciara Lee Grant
43 23 Siobhan Tookey Knock
44 78 Erin Chown Goggin
45 18 Nora Turek Trinity
   
       
  # 12A Girls Under 10 Group A  
Place No: Name School
1 41 Sarah Coleman Jackson-Kelly
2 37 Katie Bowerson O'Hare
3 77 Roisin Timoney Jackson-Kelly
4 61 Tatiana Ogan McTeggart
5 56 Sinead Edward McGahan-Lees
6 18 Megan McArdle Mulvihill-Lynch
7 20 Alexandra Felker Trinity
8 2 Brigid Linton O'Hare
9 66 Kara Titus Mulvihill-Lynch
10 10 Polina Brown Pender
11 71 Regan Matsukane Gavin
12 31 Olivia Snoddy DeNogla
13 64 Ashley Hall Gray
13 76 Caitlin Mann Burke
14 35 Sarah Healey Trainor
15 62 Rebecca Bell Mattierin
16 19 Samantha Mutti Butler-Fearon
17 30 Morgan Marrinan Pike
18 40 Katelyn Prince Goggin
19 23 Megan Fay Gavin
20 44 Michelle Kime World Academy
21 82 Ansley Pray Bracken
22 49 Sheila Connelly Healy
23 12 Cailey Gregoire Gregoire
24 81 Shannon Laffan O'Donnell
25 1 Katie Hager Moore
26 6 Rebecca Stewart Goggin
27 34 Kadie Thompson Hunt
28 17 Maria Cahill Burke
29 28 Keelia Murphy Trinity
30 47 Katie Hill McGinley
31 72 Caitlin Finley Coyle
32 9 Meghan Kelly Broesler
33 29 Christie Dominiuk Knock
34 42 Shannon Tallcouch Pender
35 74 Alexa Petersen Pender
36 24 Tara Kristock O'Hare
37 43 Grainne McCormack Penk-O'Donnell
38 46 Laura Apicello Mulvihill-Lynch
39 27 Siobhan Hastings Doherty
       
  # 12B Girls Under 10 Group B  
Place No: Name School
1 12 Lucy Donelan Clann Na nGael
2 24 Jessica Cooke Blair-McCarthy
3 3 Kathryn O'Brien Trinity
4 70 Sasha Samion Butler-Fearon
5 6 Olivia Canhllon Diggins-Murphy
6 67 Ciara Callanan-Ryan Callanan
7 58 Joanne Hutley McGahan-Lees
8 74 Catherine Teague Kidd
9 10 Alanna Pecherle Butler-Fearon
10 46 Victoria Thorniley Clann Na nGael
11 8 Casey Donnelly O'Sullivan
12 11 Hayley Mayers Cross-Keys
13 18 Sarah Matthews Smith-Houlihan
14 32 Brianne Marron Petri
15 30 Ellen Martin Butler-Fearon
16 21 Colleen Gallagher Burke
17 16 Kristin Sullivan Trinity
18 81 Siobhan Connolly Smith-Houlihan
19 7 Cliodhna Graven Burke
20 33 Sarah Scava O'Hare
21 66 Bernadette Flannagan Verlin
22 75 Margaret Dudaski Broesler
23 41 Julie McBrien Verlin
24 17 Kahylin Kelly Penk-O'Donnell
25 28 Catie Horseman Clarkson
26 62 Emily Rutter Rince Na Tiarna
27 42 Becky Aspell Trinity
28 54 Kelly Sheridan Broesler
29 26 Mary Delaney Griffith
30 60 Rachel Stark Butler-Fearon
31 34 Fiona Argue McCarron
32 61 Kathleen Duncan Burke
33 22 Caitlin Kaczmareki Lavin-Cassidy
34 73 Brynn Draguesku Cross-Keys
35 48 Hailey McGuire Watt
36 19 Amanda Ilines Goggin
37 76 Mallory Flanders O'Hare
38 20 Alex McNultey Pender
39 69 Amy Pfendler World Academy
       
  # 13 Ladies Under 9 Girls Under 9  
Place No: Name School
1 18 Shauna Tighe Jackson-Kelly
2 50 Ashley Charpentier Butler-Fearon
3 102 Marnie Smith Gavin
4 78 Caoimh McMullan Mulvenna
5 29 Meghan McGovern Petri
6 63 Alanna Killarney McGahan-Lees
7 101 Colleen Boyle Dennehy
8 32 Alanna Mervyn Mulvenna
9 84 Caitlin Hickey Butler-Fearon
10 70 Kasia Fulton Petri
11 59 Cassidy Duggan Petri
12 34 Patrice lawless Johnston
13 96 Lauren Kepley Burke
14 36 Haley Kirk Ni Fhearraigh-O Ceallaigh
15 41 Eavan Westbrook O'Hare
16 21 Bridget McGowan Trinity
17 24 Mallory Siwirski Rince Na Tiarna
18 19 Grace Budde Inishfree
18 90 Shanaugh Downing Smith-Houlihan
19 26 Jennifer O'Connor Dennehy
20 48 Veronica Lilja O'Hare
21 31 Jessica Gallagher Penk-O'Donnell
22 93 Emily Meci Petri
23 2 Lisa Webber Broesler
24 46 Stevi Mazur Watt
25 77 Maura Jennings Ryan
26 4 Meaghan Conway Petri
27 25 Bridie O'Sullivan Fryday
28 11 Kate Marris McGahan-Lees
29 44 Danielle Behunick Pender
30 79 Miranda Culley McGing
31 35 Claire Dignan Lavin-Cassidy
32 99 Brittany Lucatuorto Mulvihill-Lynch
33 82 Sarah Cooney-Nutley Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
34 7 Jenna Zwambag Butler-Fearon
35 100 Catie Foley Drake
36 66 Kirsten Baroch McCafferty
37 12 Kristine Myles Cunniffe
38 1 Kerry McGauley Graham
39 76 Jacquelyn Guida Inishfree
40 97 Sinead Greenan Loughlin
41 28 Amy Chitilian Butler-Fearon
42 39 Kristen Merle Hunt
43 45 Michelle Power Hayes
44 30 Maeve Kessler Burke
45 89 Allison Vonborstol Lavin-Cassidy
46 57 Colleen Kratofil Burke
47 56 Pearl McQuoid Mulvenna
       
  # 14 Girls Under 8  
Place No: Name School
1 45 Taylor Kerrane Petri
2 39 Chantelle Crooks Donnelly
3 63 Jasmine Withers Ward-Mallinson
4 14 Hayley Thorne Butler-Fearon
5 44 Molly Carmack O'Hare
6 64 Janie Turek Inishfree
7 32 Tara Duggan Petri
8 15 Kelsey Rothermel O'Hare
9 2 Stephanie Pickens Harney
10 50 Shannon Dimone Mulvihill-Lynch
11 36 Kevirah Dargan Rince Na Tiarna
12 13 Mary Kathrine Kulp Woodgate
13 72 Francesca Rollason-Buckley McCarron
14 43 Erinn Brown McGinley
15 71 Maisie Bishop Aaron Crosbie
16 4 June Rummell Petri
17 6 Laura Kempf Trinity
18 38 Brittany Silla Goggin
19 11 Kelley Hussey Broesler
20 65 Maggie Eileen Doyle Trinity
21 69 Kathleen Spillane Pender
22 31 Christina Devine McCaul
23 47 Katie Wallace Flanagan
24 57 Alisha McMahon Dillon
25 18 Barbara Syversen Trinity
26 25 Mary McEvoy-Morgan Mulvenna
27 28 Diane Molloy Kilkenny
28 24 Kirsti Martinez Cashel-Dennehy
29 9 Rachael Duncan Burke
30 22 Kalynn Carl Farrell
31 52 Etain Mulvenna Mulvenna
32 37 Catherine Carey Murphy
33 3 Sinead Carson Mulvenna
34 35 Caitlin O'Connor Lavin-Cassidy

MEN
  # 15 Men 21 & Over  
Place No: Name School
1 4 John Carey Doherty
2 5 Kieran Doohan Comerford
3 2 Jim Mueller Comerford
4 9 Darren McHale Doherty
5 7 Bevan Collin Cummings
6 3 Erik Williams Brady Academy
7 1 Jesse Meredith O'Maoileidigh
       
  # 16 Men Under 21  
Place No: Name School
1 9 Joe Smith Trinity
1 10 Justin Kotclnicki Ryan
2 1 Nick Gayeski Drumcliffe
3 5 Marc Daniels McCarron
4 3 Paul Fox Heinzman
5 4 Sam Nicholas Comerford
6 8 B.Jay Ryan Drumcliffe
7 6 Justin Lockman DeNogla
8 7 Robert Laughton O'Brien
       
  # 17 Men Under 19  
Place No: Name School
1 5 Timothy Kachka Davis
2 1 Oliver Sach Cummings
3 2 Christopher Daly Schade
4 4 Brad Schneider Coyle
5 3 Angelo San Gabriel Kelly
       
  # 18 Men Under 18  
Place No: Name School
1 20 Anthony Fallon Rinceori Naomh Padraig
2 19 Kyle O'Connor Lavin-Cassidy
3 5 Craig Ashurst Mulcahey
4 2 Dermott Cullen Griffin-O'Loughlin
5 17 Dean McCabe Doherty
6 6 Joseph Dwyer Golden
7 16 Ryan Driscoll Richens-Timm
8 12 Chris Naish Sean Eireann McMahon
       
  # 19 Men Under 17  
Place No: Name School
1 8 Tim Seeman O'Hare
2 27 Kevin Horton O'Hare
3 2 Sean Collins Kennelly
4 7 Shawn Mulgrew Ard na Greine
5 6 Joseph Manning O'Riada
6 17 Michael Hunt O'Hare
7 3 Richard Reece Burke
8 16 Kiaran DeVoy Plummer
9 14 Matt Fitzgibbons Saint Brendan's
10 10 Casey Costello Short
11 19 Tom Davis Murphy Irish Arts Center
       
  # 20 Men Under 16  
Place No: Name School
1 22 Patrick Barnett Gavin
2 9 Ciaran Plummer Plummer
3 21 Gary Collins Brady-Scanlan
4 3 Liam Costello Claddagh
5 15 John Smith Gavin
6 19 Jason Oremus Scoil Rince Aisling
7 5 Michael Robblee Gavin
8 7 Sean Connolly Dwyer-Whelan
9 24    
10 16 Egin Lally Maguire-O'shea
       
  # 21 Men Under 15  
Place No: Name School
1 17 Shane Kelly Broesler
2 4 Conor Watt Watt
3 19 Lee Brown Scanlon
4 24 Brendan Trewella Burke
5 13 Air Natan Saint Brendan's
6 2 Sean Sullivan O'Hare
7 8 Ryan McCarthy Schade
8 9 Daniel Pinto McGinley
9 12 Edward Searle Doherty
10 11 David Kroll Claddagh
11 18 John Gibson Cashel-Dennehy
12 10 Jimmy Ward O'Hare
13 6 Daniel Triggle Sean Eireann McMahon
       
  # 22 Men Under 14  
Place No: Name School
1 6 Andrew O'Reilly Sean Eireann McMahon
2 24 Ziggy Gaca Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
3 2 Declan McHale Doherty
4 9 Ted Johnson O'Hare
5 8 John Finnegan Lyons-Cavan
6 16 Andrew Chaplin Sean Eireann McMahon
7 21 Billy Donahue Trinity
8 29 Gearoid Keane Scoil Rince Derrada
9 23 Kevin Smith Burke
10 20 Benedict Devlin Ni Loinsigh
11 18 Sean Keane Scoil Rince Derrada
12 4 Alex Johnston Goggin
13 11 Martin Vogler Ni Loinsigh
14 30 Jonathon Srour Broesler
       
  # 23 Men Under 13  
Place No: Name School
1 38 Garrett Coleman Burke
2 11 Sean Tierney Inishfree
3 20 Liam Tighe Jackson-Kelly
4 39 Brian Donnelly Mona Ni Rodaigh
5 10 James Breen Diggins-Murphy
6 23 Liam Gilligan Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
7 8 Gene Curran Ryan
8 25 Patrick Daly Butler-Fearon
9 9 Connor Nagan Comerford
10 27 Matthew Connolly Harney
11 29 Patrick Brennan Irish Dance Centre
12 31 Ailill Breffini Drake
13 12 Jake Farrell Trinity
14 18 Dean Stephens Doherty
15 17 Robert Whitehead Moore
16 33 Bobby Meyer Ryan
17 26 Thomas Daly Broesler
       
  # 24 Men Under 12  
Place No: Name School
1 16 Dean Crough Claddagh
2 21 Michael Hool O'Hare
3 20 Gregory Murphy Smith-Houlihan
4 5 Billy Laube Schade
5 3 Morgan Comer Boyle-O'Dowda
6 4 Brendan Hehir Lavin-Cassidy
7 17 Paul Hackett McNamee
8 7 Alexander Plouffe Ard na Greine
9 13 Tommy Whitehair Drumcliffe
10 8 Lyle Wilson O'Hare
11 30 Aaron Sperber Boland
12 15 Brian McParland Heinzman
13 11 Patrick Meyer O'Shea-Chaplin
14 29 Levi Hatgi Reed
15 25 Oliver Shock Rince na h'Eireann
16 27 Damien Fraser Rondeau
       
  # 25 Men Under 11  
Place No: Name School
1 2 Michael Holland Richens-Timm
2 20 Jan Gaca Scoil Rince Ceim Oir
3 31 Kieran Coleman Burke
4 26 James Greenan Loughlin
5 27 Cian Smith Smith-Houlihan
6 15 Ryan Briody Griffin-O'Loughlin
7 39 Timothy Hobson Griffith
8 3 Tom Bresnan Sean Eireann McMahon
9 18 Cian Gavan Butler-Fearon
10 21 Miles Pertl Comerford
11 6 Sean Laffan Goggin
12 36 Connor O'Hagan Scoil Rince Aisling
13 5 Brendan Hall McLoughlin
14 34 Bobby Hodges Sean Eireann McMahon
15 25 Jonh Steward Cross-Keys
16 7 Corey Dolan Bell
17 43 Liam Dinsmore Goggin
18 8 Sean Nolan Mulvihill-Lynch
19 10 Brendan Kim Cashel-Dennehy
20 12 Warren Haydock Grant
21 35 Erik Alterman Butler-Fearon
       
  # 26 Men Under 10  
Place No: Name School
1 27 Joseph Murphy Griffin-O'Loughlin
2 4 Micheal Ryan Hayes
3 2 Declan Crowley Broesler
4 3 John Godley Mullane
5 14 James McMahon Dillon
6 31 Tyler Schwartz Trinity
7 7 David Chaplin Sean Eireann McMahon
8 16 Owen Smith Golden
9 1 Paul Cusick Smith-Houlihan
10 29 Joseph Stewart Davis
11 15 Anthony Belmonte Claddagh
12 5 Christopher Stone Comerford
13 8 Michael West McLoughlin
14 33 David Wilson O'Donnell
15 28 Randy Sprott Moore
16 21 Joshua Srour Broesler
       
  # 27 Men Under 9  
Place No: Name School
1 2 Niall McCarron McCarron
2 9 Ryan Broesler Broesler
3 5 Ciaran Townsend Skehill
4 6 Ian Gott Irwin
5 1 Sean Keller Cross-Keys
6 3 Nigel Lew Ard na Greine
7 4 Sean Hehir Lavin-Cassidy
       
  # 28 Men Under 8  
Place No: Name School
1 6 Alex Rudd-Yaklin O'Hare
2 2 Harrison Cullen Schade
3 4 Luc Benoit Comerford
4 3 Nicholas Paulson McAleer
5 5 Kelcey Steele McGing

FIGURES

Mixed Choreography Under 11
1. Smith - Houlihan Massachusetts
2. Trinity Illinois
3. Petri NY
4. RNT NY

Mixed Choreography Under 13
1. Trinity Illinois
2. Smith - Houlihan Massachusetts
3. RNT NY
4. Claddagh California

Mixed Choreography Under 16
1. Trinity Illinois
2. Doherty England
3. Sean Eireann McMahon England
4. Claddagh California

Mixed Choreography 16 & Over
1. Doherty England
2. Schade NY
3. Comerford Seattle
4. Ard na Greine Calgary

Mixed Drama 16 & Over
1. Murphy Irish Arts Centre Ohio
2. Young NY
3. Woodgate Ontario

Mixed Ceili Adult
1. Richens - Timm Ohio 2. Young NY
3. Harney California

Ladies Ceili Adult
1. Harney California
2. O'Rourke NY
3. Johnston NY

Mixed Ceili Under 9
1. Cashel - Dennehy Illinois

Mixed Ceilli Under 11
1. Smith - Houlihan Massachusetts
2. Mulvihill -Lynch NY
3. World Illinois
4. Murphy Irish Arts Centre Ohio

Mixed Ceili Under 13
1. Smith - Houlihan Massachusetts
2. Cashel-Dennehy "B" Illinois
3. Doherty England
4. Cashel-Dennehy "A" Illinois
5. Harney "A" California
6. World Illinois
7. Woodgate NY

Mixed Ceili Under 16
1. Doherty England
2. Sean Eireann McMahon England
3. Cashel-Dennehy Illinois
4. RNT NY

Mixed Ceili 16 & Over 1. Doherty England
2. Schade NY
3. Cashel-Dennehy Illinois
4. Comerford "A" Seattle

Girls Ceili Under 9
1. Smith-Houlihan Massachusetts
2. Lavin-Cassidy Illinois
3. World-Illinois
4. Penser-NY

Girls Ceili Under 11
1.Lavin-Cassidy Illinois
2. Trinity "B" Illinois
3. Trinity "A" Illinois
4. RNT NY
5. Smith-Houlihan Massachusetts
6. World Illinois
7. Forbes Massachusetts
8. Claddagh California
9. Rochez "B" NY
10. Rochez "A" NY
11. Harney "B" California
12. Pender NY

Girls Ceili Under 13
1. Trinity Illinois
2. Cashel-Dennehy Illinois
3.Tie Claddagh A California
3.Tie RNT NY
4. Smith-Houlihan Massachusetts
5. Grant Ontario
6. Mulvihill - Lynch NY
7. Golden - Greene California
8. O'Shea - Chaplin Massachusetts
9. Claddagh "B" California
10. World Illinois
11. Rochez NY

Girls Ceili Under 16
1. Trinity Illinois
2. Sean Eireann McMahon England
3. Doherty England
4. RNT NY
5. Smith-Houlihan "A" Massachusetts
6. World "B" Illinois
7. Smith-Houlihan "B" Massachusetts
8. Ni Loinsigh England
9. McCarron England
10. Broesler NJ
11. Ard na Greine "B" Calgary
12.Tie O'Shea - Chaplin Massachusetts
12.Tie Woodgate NY
13. Lavin-Cassidy Illinois
14. Murphy Irish Arts Centre "B" Ohio
15. Claddagh California
16. Goggin "A" Ontario

Ladies Ceili 16 & Over
1. Schade NY
2. O'Shea - Chaplin Massachusetts
3. Lavin-Cassidy Illinois
4. RNT NY
5. Claddagh California
6. Ard na Greine "B" Calgary
7. Comerford Seattle
8. Murphy Irish Arts Centre Ohio
9. Woodgate NY
10. Goggin "B" Ontario


Home